Welcome

Orders

# Name Club Competition Region Name Purchased Price Expiry
1 Georgia empire dance studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-14 $ 2.50 2025-07-14
2 Carrie Johnston National College of Dance LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
3 Carla Yeo The Studio DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
4 Olivia-Rose Allotta-Charman Queensland dance centre QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
5 Kristy Fitzsimmons Premiere Stuidos LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
6 Sheridan Clark The Dance Affinity EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
7 Evie Wetherspoon Sunshine Dance Centre QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
8 Evie Wetherspoon Sunshine Dance Centre BEYOND THE ENCORE BEYOND THE ENCORE MORAYFIELD AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
9 Sam Lowrey Newcastle Ballet Theatre LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
10 Kimberly Saunders Starz on Stage LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
11 Belinda Paturzo Cathy Lea DanceWorks ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
12 Sarah Jeffrey Ablaze Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
13 Toni Slattery MCPD LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
14 Miss Kassandra Storm The Stage IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
15 Justin Swalling Generation Dance TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
16 cassie bennier Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
17 Scott Bach Southern Star Academy of Dance DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
18 Sally Wam dancers IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
19 Rebekah West Eden dance Queanbeyan ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
20 Bree Harris Ararat Dance Centre ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
21 Sharon Biggs Sharmels Dance Academy TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
22 Janice Cawse Brisbane Adventist College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
23 Debra Kelly Darcy Kelly LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
24 Travis Corbett Dance Nation and Tamara Miles Performance Academy EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
25 monica thorp creative dance academy IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
26 Sarah Hesse Lockyer Valley Dance Centre DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
27 Julie Kleinschmidt ADI DANCE STUDIO BEYOND THE ENCORE BEYOND THE ENCORE MORAYFIELD AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
28 maria hsieh strictly dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
29 Tamara McDonald The Dance Collective DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION CAIRNS REGIONAL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
30 Tamera Attitude Dance Academy EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
31 Christine Shipton The Collective Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
32 Kelly Yong Dorothy Cowie School Of Dancing ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
33 Kerri yang GY dance IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
34 j.a.2kay@hotmail.com The edge dance co LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
35 Gillian Fraser Acclaim Dance and Cheer Co. ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
36 Danielle Davidson Dance Lab Studios OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
37 Teresa Tacca Elite Talent School of Performing Arts IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
38 Olivia Bowers Progress DNA ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
39 Mary-Lou Jackson-Camp Roby Rogers School of Dance MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
40 Emma Zhang The Studio international ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
41 Victoria Munro Murrumba State Secondary College BEYOND THE ENCORE BEYOND THE ENCORE MORAYFIELD AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
42 Sharon Sheppard Eagleby State School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-13 $ 5.00 2025-07-13
43 Marian Sergi-van Heel Jodi's Dance Company ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
44 Julieanne Spinozzi LJR Dance Academy TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
45 Susan Walters Mill Street Studios DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
46 Jacey Georgiou Dare 2 Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
47 Stacey Cookson Dance Place IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
48 Kaori Price Ellapointe Dance Studio BEYOND THE ENCORE BEYOND THE ENCORE MORAYFIELD AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
49 Kaori Price Ellapointe Dance Studio EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
50 Kimberley Smith Kim Smith Choreography QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
51 Dallas Nchouki The Studio International ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
52 LEITH ATTERTON Lockyer Valley Dance Centre DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
53 Miss Leith Lockyer Valley Dance Centre DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
54 Tiffany Smart 5_ 6_ 7_ 8 Dance Co_ ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
55 Lisa Irwin Dance Nation Academy of Performing Arts BEYOND THE ENCORE BEYOND THE ENCORE MORAYFIELD AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
56 Brittany Cowan The edge dance co LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
57 Lauren Kelly Legs Dance Studio ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
58 Kate Manderson KC Dance Company Nowra EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
59 Ann-Marie Jenkins Sharmel's academy TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
60 Sara Bates Independent ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
61 Maya Oya Upper Murray Dance ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
62 Edith Putt Radiance dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
63 Wan-Ju Tung Studio ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
64 Robert Chamberlain Angel-Star_s Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
65 Christine Nunes de Ornelas Dorothy Cowie School of Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
66 Shyla Bakic Footworks Dance Academy ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
67 Ryan King Monaro Dance ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
68 sally Willoughby Maynard Academy of Dance CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
69 Jacklyn Mason Ablaze Dance Academy BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
70 Michelle Santana Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
71 Dona Sumanasekera Jan Pearce QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA BEENLEIGH SPEECH DRAMA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
72 Genevieve Halligan Carnivale OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
73 Lyndall Larkham Elite Dance Studio ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
74 Julia Bickell The Studio International ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
75 Kathryn Khalaf Dance Stream Victoria ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
76 Kylie Lennon In2Dance Atherton ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
77 ainsley Cape performing arts OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
78 Brooke Ridley PPDC DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
79 Stephanie Durrant Leaps and Bounds GIPPSLAND STARS DANCE GIPPSLAND STARS DANCE SOLO AUGUST 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
80 Mia Swift Border Danceworks ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
81 Annabelle Egerton Strictly Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
82 Melissa khay Newcastle ballet theatre LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
83 jake sergi Jodis dance company ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
84 Maria Hidajat Dorothy Cowie School Of Dancing ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
85 Annique Joncevski The Collective Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
86 Demi Tzaneros Strictly Dance Cleveland ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
87 Erin Napthali Dance On Pointe IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
88 Angie Hutchinson The edge dance co LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
89 Amanda Donovan Premiere Studio LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
90 Maddeline Karas ConfiDance Academy ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
91 Anne Wilson Ashfield BalletSchool ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
92 GEORGINA MURISON Danceworx ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
93 Maria Hubon Annette Roselli Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
94 tamie hawkins Border danceworks ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-13 $ 2.50 2025-07-13
95 Rachel Taylor The voice studio Mackay MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-13 $ 5.00 2025-07-13
96 Harper Lavender TK Studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
97 Emily Crosthwaite KC Dance Company EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
98 Belinda Rymarczyk Vivid Performing Arts IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
99 schuylar reeve BBDA ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
100 Cassandra Bos STAGE DOOR ACADEMY QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA BEENLEIGH SPEECH DRAMA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
101 Alexandra Bostock Bom Funk Dance Studio ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
102 Ruby Butler Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
103 Sophia Buccini Infinity Circus and Acro DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
104 Mrs Jianling Chen Newcastle Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
105 Karin Du Plessis Makin Moves Dance OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
106 Alison creamer Sarah brown dance and cheer LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
107 Kylie Peacock Zone Active Dance Academy & Gym Sports LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
108 Karen Coonan Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
109 Leanne Michelle Colclough Perform Ability LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
110 Sally Rekers MAD Studios ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
111 Brooke Tate League 23 ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
112 Annie Leeks Studio One Performance Hub QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
113 Annie Leeks Studio One Performance Hub QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
114 Kate McIntosh Newcastle Dance Academy ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
115 Frida Spence Studio ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
116 Annie Leeks Studio One Performance Hub QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA SMALL DANCE GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
117 Annie Leeks Studio One Performance Hub QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
118 Kerene Guest DANCE HQ QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
119 Penelope Hanssen Broadbent Dance Academy ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
120 Rebekah Parikh Sharee Skye Dance Centre DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
121 Miranda Neven Capricorn School of Dancing BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
122 Abbey Page The Edge Dance Co LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
123 Emily Donkin Starz on Stage LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
124 Lara Obbink Laura Behrends Dance Coaching ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
125 Bin Hao Queensland Dance Centre QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
126 Bin Hao Queensland Dance Centre DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
127 Bin Hao Queensland Dance Centre QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
128 Sandra Kenyon Strictly Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
129 Karen Bambach Studio LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
130 James Lane Murray Youth Performing Arts ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
131 Sarah Shears GDance ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
132 Lucy Schmidt Dance Energy Maroochydore DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
133 Rebecca Gear Complete Performing Arts LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
134 Marilena Mancini Rhapsody Studios IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
135 SIENNA COOK PAWS EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
136 Sarah Wathen Pulsate Dance Force ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
137 Lyn Ruggeri studio MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
138 Jess Campbell Premiere Studios LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
139 Shayla Kinsmore Barrick Dance Centre ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
140 Regina shepley Dance force gatton DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
141 Adrijana Attard GY Dance IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
142 Kahlen All that jazz EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
143 Nikki Ristoski Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
144 Beth Hoffman ABDS DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
145 Lauren Ring K_V Dance Corp EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
146 Emma Butterly Industry Dance Project INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
147 Sarah Horth Empire Performing Arts Queanbeyan/Googong ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
148 Melissa McKendrick Ellapointe Dance Studio EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
149 Madison Dempsey Tullawong State High School DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
150 Natalie Hafsteins Flagstone State Community College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
151 Beth McDermott Caper School of Performing Arts ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
152 Samantha Hopkins Forest Lake State High School DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
153 Melissa Verduci League 23 Performing Arts Collective ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
154 Nicole Horchner Southern Star Academy of Dance DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
155 Amanda Foad DANCE TECH DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
156 Michelle Wilson Ormeau Woods SHS MUSIC QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
157 Bonnie Muir Silhouette Dance & Cheer EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
158 Charlene Mitchell Legs Performing Arts ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
159 Georgia Canning GC DANCE QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA SMALL DANCE GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
160 Georgia Canning GC DANCE QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
161 Melissa Moxham Ballet Classique LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
162 Megan Risson Strictly Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
163 Stephanie Morris Trinity College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
164 Stephanie Morris Trinity College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
165 Ingrid Lantouris Cathy Lea Dance Works ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
166 Estelle Delalande Vision Industries & Performing Arts EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
167 Isabella Ostermann Newcastle Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
168 Karina Mauer THe Allenby DanceStudio ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
169 Bianca Barnes Innisfail State College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION CAIRNS REGIONAL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
170 Jacquie Lojszczyk Newcastle Ballet Theatre LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
171 Christie Bibo Elite Dance Studio Canberra ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
172 Sarah Arnold Dance Discovery ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
173 Stacey Comino St Thomas More College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
174 Skye McPhee DanzWorx Wangaratta ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
175 Melissa Coulson TIDC ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
176 Sharon Smith Cathy-Lea Dance Music & Drama Works ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
177 Tracy Ford Coolum state high school THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
178 Sally Muntz Brisbane Dance Theatre QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA SMALL DANCE GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
179 Sally Muntz Brisbane Dance Theatre QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
180 Sally Muntz Brisbane Dance Theatre QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
181 Naomi Lamb Onstage Dance Studios LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
182 Christie Pullen-Whitmore Destination Dance GIPPSLAND STARS DANCE GIPPSLAND STARS DANCE SOLO AUGUST 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
183 Regan Brown Innovate Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
184 Eddie Whiting Grace Lutheran College Caboolture THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
185 Eddie Whiting Grace Lutheran College Caboolture QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
186 Julie Phillipps-Lewis Craze Dance Academy DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
187 Ann-Marie Labbad Elite Elevation Academy of Dance IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
188 Jodie Bees Complete Performing Arts & Classical Coaching LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
189 Rosalie Galluzzo GY Dance IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
190 Rebecca Georges Legs Performing Arts ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
191 Sharyn Khoury Dorothy Cowie School of Dancing ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
192 jane bennetts loyalty dance co QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA SMALL DANCE GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
193 jane bennetts loyalty dance co QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
194 Leisa Persson Mackay MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
195 Alisa Jordan Australian Christian College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
196 Anna Greaves Dance Discovery ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
197 Marisa wang Strictly Dance (Underwood) ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
198 Panpasu Lapi-an Pointe 2 Pointe ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
199 Melissa Spies St Benedict's College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
200 Melissa Spies St Benedict's College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
201 Declan Orlando-Edwards Empire dance studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
202 Elise Catchpole Adrenaline Performing Arts QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA SMALL DANCE GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
203 Elise Catchpole Adrenaline Performing Arts QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
204 Elise Catchpole Adrenaline Performing Arts DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
205 Robert Emblen Park Ridge SHS QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
206 Kaylie Wilson Strictly Dance DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
207 Jemimah Hayes Dance Discovery ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
208 Belinda Winter Danzworx ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
209 Michelle Inchincoli Gippsland Academy of Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
210 Jodi Cornell La Creme Dance Academy DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
211 Bronwyn Howard Southern Star Academy Of Dance DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
212 Angela York Conroy Dance Centre DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
213 Natasha kokal Prodigy performing arts IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
214 Belinda Ross Kimberley Woodger Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
215 Zoe Dwyer JE Dance House DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
216 jane bennetts loyalty dance co QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
217 Jessica Corkran Dare 2 Dance Canberra ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
218 Justin Goh School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
219 Brooke Bregg Step Right Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
220 Brooke Bregg Step Right Studio EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
221 Sienna Winn Dance @ SJ IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
222 Aletta Buchan The Collective Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
223 Brooke Matthews Rhonda Bates Music School MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-12 $ 5.00 2025-07-12
224 Di Smith Dance Central EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
225 Linda Hutchison Logan Dance Academy EMERGE DANCE COMPETITION EMERGE DANCE COMP GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
226 Indigo Woodrow Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-12 $ 2.50 2025-07-12
227 Mayumi Higgs Kobayashi Maximo Dance Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
228 Betty Redden Vitality Academy INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
229 Lisa Zorzi Jody Marshall Dance Company INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
230 Melissa Symington MT DANCE CREATIVE ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
231 Eve Wood Sunshine Dance studio DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
232 Elly DanceWorks Nowra EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
233 Nina Triantafilidis Dance Discovery ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
234 Marija Simonds Amanda Bollinger Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
235 Chelsea Lewis GLASSHOUSE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
236 Karen Pearson Sharmels Dance Academy TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
237 Annika Brown Switch Dance School TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
238 Rebecca Davidson Ashfield Ballet School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
239 Kimmy Chen studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
240 Stephanie Zajax Switch Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
241 Katherine Feo TK Studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
242 Anna Russell Newcastle dance academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
243 Christina Wang Team Dance IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
244 Amber Williams Suncoast Christian College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
245 Amber Williams Suncoast Christian College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
246 Amanda Wild Radiance Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
247 Lily Dreis Elite School of Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
248 Tan Nee Ong ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
249 Renee Ellison Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
250 Yvonne Anderson Individual GLADSTONE EISTEDDFOD GLADSTONE INSTRUMENTAL EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
251 Amber Williams Suncoast Christian College THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
252 Melissa pierce All that jazz EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
253 Laurienne Winbanks Amy Newton Dance Studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
254 Amanda Morgan JE Dancehouse DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
255 Kate Libbis Compeat EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
256 Louisa Lightfoot ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
257 Nicole Covington All That Jazz Dance Co Illawarra EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
258 Remy Suprano Ablaze Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
259 Charlotte DancEdge School of Performing Arts ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
260 Samantha Empower dance academy ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
261 Penelope Pope MT Dance Creative ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
262 Catherine Hindley Allenby Dance Studio ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
263 Amanda All that Jazz Dance Co Illawarra EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
264 Leanne Christensen Gladstone GLADSTONE EISTEDDFOD GLADSTONE INSTRUMENTAL EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
265 Nicole Rasmussen Ashfield Ballet School ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
266 Lily Bones Thriving Dance Careers ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
267 Nicole Scarborough Play Dance Company ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
268 Natalie Tanchevski Play The Dance Agency ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
269 Kristina Thompson Stonnington School of Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
270 Kate Sgammotta Stockton’s Bella Ballerinas LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
271 Zoe Verbinyecz Sharmels Dance Academy TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
272 Dr Ruchi Chandra MT Creative ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
273 Matthew Bee Stockton_s Bella Ballerinas LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
274 Jennifer McDonald The Dance Establishment LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
275 Stacey Walvin Generation Dance Centre EMERGE DANCE COMPETITION EMERGE DANCE COMP GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
276 Mei Dorothy Cowie School of Dancing ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
277 Sue Falkner MT Dance Creative ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
278 Niamh Beneke Empire Dance Stuido TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
279 Diah Yoshida Stonnington School of Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
280 Thanuja Vanderhoek Impact Dance Lab ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
281 Emma Billing Dance Discovery ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
282 Sonya Petfield Sharee Skye Dance Centre DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
283 Michelle Noordhoek Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
284 Letitia Wells Strictly Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
285 Alicia Stimson Dance Orbit Performing Arts Academy EMERGE DANCE COMPETITION EMERGE DANCE COMP GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
286 Lily Dreis Elite School of Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA SMALL DANCE GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
287 Kristy Wenke MT Dance Creative ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
288 Camp Hill State Infants and Prim Camp Hill State Infants and Primary School FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF AUS STATE CHAMP QLD SCHOOLS 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
289 Kahlen All that jazz EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
290 Kerith Roby St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School GLADSTONE EISTEDDFOD GLADSTONE INSTRUMENTAL EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
291 Bronwyn Robertson Hume dance school ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
292 miss z deery border dance works ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
293 Louise Adkins TDA Performing Arts ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
294 Kimberley Elliott 2 K Dance Zone IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE TROUPES 21 JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
295 Emma Snook St Augustine's College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
296 Emma Snook St Augustine's College DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
297 Katrina Ross Dance Stream Victoria ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
298 Amanda Garcia Tk Studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
299 Amanda Fittler Craze Dance Academy DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
300 Hayley Blomeley Le Beat Dance Academy ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
301 Philippa Bess Sunshine Coast Conservatory of Dance DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
302 Gokulan Pavendranathan Dorothy Cowie School of Dancing ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
303 Amelia Vogel MT Dance Creative ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
304 Karlie Van Motman Dancescapes The June Vale Dancers DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION CAIRNS REGIONAL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
305 Cate Vardanega Dorothy Cowie School of Dancing ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
306 Adam OConnor Rivermount College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
307 Kyra Kennedy Brisbane Academy of Dance EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
308 Madeleine Price United Dance LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
309 Shelley HOBART DANCE ACADEMY TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
310 Stacey Usher Kingston State College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
311 Sharron Pountney Allenby Dance Studio ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
312 Jenna Hann The Power of Dance TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
313 Janine Armitage Step Right Studios EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
314 Yeni Amin Seriously Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
315 Rachel Grieve Grace Lutheran College DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
316 Rebecca Liu Brennan PAWS Studios ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
317 Victoria Wang studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
318 Sam Jane Bollard Coolum AllStarz - Coolum Primary School THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
319 Jelena Cifuentes Dance Quarter EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
320 Elisha Ablaze LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
321 Jacinta McArthur The Dance Centre, Warwick DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
322 Mila Russell Onstage Dance Studios LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
323 Lyly Barnes Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
324 Lindsay Genge King's Christian College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
325 Lindsay Genge King's Christian College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
326 Leah corti Jodi's dance company ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
327 Pamela McDonnell Footworks ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
328 Sridhar Ammula Future Generation Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
329 Arabella Pegum Dorothy Cowie School of Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
330 Michelle_Makenna Everitt Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
331 Mims Clarke Dorothy Cowie School of Dancing ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
332 Amelie Clingeleffer Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
333 Gemma Wood Genesis Dance and Drama Academy EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
334 Kim Papadimas Empire Dancer Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
335 Laura Fullarton Triple Talent Dance Academy EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
336 Janice Cawse Brisbane Adventist College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
337 Janice Cawse Brisbane Adventist College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
338 Bella Moore The Collective Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
339 Rhiannon Coonerty Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
340 Elysha Lloyd Rivermount College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
341 Ashley Howell Central academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
342 Fiona Johnston Capital Dance Studios ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
343 Lee Maller The Lakes College Dance Troupe QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
344 Tahlia OMalley Dance Mafia EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
345 Sarah Martin Stonnington School of Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
346 With One Voice Mackay With One Voice Mackay MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
347 Tristiana du Toit Empire dance studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
348 Melissa West The Allenby Dance Studio ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
349 Siena Vongdara Dorothy Cowie School of Dancing ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
350 Gai Carden GC Dancers EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
351 Joanna Teng Amanda Bollinger Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
352 Melissa Glare Empower Dance Studio ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
353 Lauryn Sword LDC QUEENSLAND FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF AUS STATE CHAMP QLD SCHOOLS 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
354 Leigh Elliot Dare 2 Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
355 Emma Kempnich Makin Moves Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
356 Kate Burley Sheldon College DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
357 Bianca Morris MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
358 Elizabeth Young Studi-O Dance School LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
359 Zoe Schnitzerling Footlights Dance Studio EMERGE DANCE COMPETITION EMERGE DANCE COMP GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
360 Jocelyn Lysaght Studio 2 Dance EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
361 Caroline Willis Elite Dance Academy EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
362 Lisa Ramsay Gdance Academy ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
363 Melanie Kime Launch EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
364 Dylan Shaw Coomera Anglican College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-11 $ 5.00 2025-07-11
365 Hanna Wilson Strictly dance Cleveland QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
366 Hanna Wilson Strictly dance Cleveland EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
367 Danielle Muscat Ignition Performance Academy EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
368 Erin Lee The Stage Door Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
369 Daniel Chen Grace Lutheran College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
370 Mia Seymour Broadbent Dance Academy ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
371 Sarah Kirk Clairvaux MacKillop College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA BEENLEIGH SPEECH DRAMA 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
372 angela black 2Step Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
373 Mackenzie Carter IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
374 Sonny Bradford Amy Becarri dance Studio THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE 2024 2024-07-11 $ 2.50 2025-07-11
375 Solei Bodhi Cape Performing Arts OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
376 Brooke Taprell EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
377 Brooke Taprell EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
378 Jodie Carey MJ Dance BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
379 Jodie Carey MJ Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
380 Sarah ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
381 Kathrina Schenke Strictly Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
382 Teresa Craig MT Dance Creative ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
383 Jessica Baker Hype Dance Hunter valley LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
384 Amanda Sprules Generation dance TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
385 Hollie Bell Fusion Dance Aus EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
386 Tegan Sims DDC Dance Studio EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
387 Kerri Murray iDance Studio Oakey DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
388 Matt Willson Elite dance academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
389 Matt Willson Elite dance academy EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
390 Kellie Hogan JWDA CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
391 Nicole Hardgraves CK Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
392 Kylie Grieves Pointe2Pointe ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
393 Kerry Gordon Brisbane Academy of Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
394 Catherine Richards Idance studios DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
395 Angus Walker Shalom College BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
396 Stuart Taylor Switch Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
397 Michelle Dorothy Cowie ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
398 Cecilia Do Dance Sensations Shellharbour EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
399 Cecilia Do Dance Sensations Shellharbour EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
400 melanie samarzia 2step SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
401 Jaimee Damini Jodi's Dance Company ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
402 Andrew Foord Switch Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
403 Sene Attard Exclusive Dance EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
404 Melissa Markenstein Lenore Robbins Dance Centre QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
405 Tina Stritzel Southern Star Academy of Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
406 Leia Thompson Tara Becker School Of Dance EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
407 Deborah Baulch MT Dance ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
408 Carli Fresch Constant Groove Dance Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
409 Tina Stritzel Southern Star Academy of Dance DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
410 Rebecca Liu Brennan PAWS Studios EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
411 Vanessa Morello Pure Performance HQ SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
412 Adela Dorothy Cowie School of Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
413 Sari Andimisaris Ava Dance Centre EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
414 Angel George Starz on Stage LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
415 Olivia Chen Elite Performance Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
416 Vivienne Maitland Allenby Dance Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
417 Renee La Creme Dance Academy DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
418 ben sams perform-ability LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
419 Rosie O’Keeffe Murray Youth Performing Arts ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
420 Briana Seaton ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
421 Natasha Vanderwolf Capricorn School of Dance BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
422 Michelle Steele Acclaim Dance and Cheer Co ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
423 Kylianne Cremasco Epiphany dance and co SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
424 Lauren Schmidt Vanessa Lee Dance Academy EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
425 Lauren Schmidt Vanessa Lee Dance Academy EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
426 Peyton Sokor League23 ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
427 Lily Terzis JWDA SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
428 Samantha Dance energy studios EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
429 Tahnee lambos The dance establishment LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
430 Katrina Bye DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
431 Andrew Balkin Glenbrook Ballet Theatre SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
432 Peta schmidt Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
433 Ivy Stevens Newcastle dance academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
434 Corina Moorman The Academy Australia LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
435 Jacinta Edwards Roar Talent SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
436 Lauren Walker Elite Performance Studios SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
437 Dea Piuko Rockhampton Academy of Dance BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
438 Nicole Rasmussen Ashfield Ballet School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
439 Paula Marshall ConfiDance Academy ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
440 Indy Triple T dance studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
441 Brian J C Nolan Brian Nolan Academy of Dance BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
442 Imogen Vanderwolf JB Dance Tuggerah SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
443 Hannah McGhee Impact Performing Arts ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
444 Stephanie Cook Glenbrook Ballet Theatre SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
445 Duncan Chua Stepping Out Dance Factory LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
446 Alicia Weir Glenbrook ballet Theatre SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
447 Sandra Kaines Ellapointe Dance Studio EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
448 Joanna Riccobono Dorothy Cowie School Of Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
449 Jodie Marteau Dorothy Cowie School of Dancing ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
450 Susan Milicevic Danzart Studio EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
451 Rebecca Jones Danzworx Yarrawonga ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
452 Breanne Elson Future Generation Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
453 Sarah Petherbridge Genesis Dance and Drama Academy EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
454 Kara Robinson MT Dance Creative ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
455 Hayley White Roar Talent SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
456 Elisabeth Griffiths Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
457 Nancy Williams Dorothy Cowie ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
458 Brooke Garrels Independent DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
459 Chelsea Broadbent Dance Academy ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
460 Christina Howe Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
461 Michael Husken Dorothy Cowie School of Dancing ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
462 Deb McCarthy Genesis Dance and Drama Academy EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
463 Tamara Fortunat Dance Nation SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
464 Julie Fraser Puls8 Studios BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
465 Janelle Boys Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
466 Melanie Kerr Melanie Kerr SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
467 Natalie Broughton Studio ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
468 Macy Adamson TK Studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
469 Madeleine Plumb Switch Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
470 ELLIANA Siderovski Stockton Bella Ballerinas LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
471 Shauna Short Danceworks South Coast EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
472 Heidi Kilpatrick Upstaged Dance and Performance Studio ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
473 Michelle Petersen Allenby Dance Studio ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
474 Sarah Turner Excite Dance and Cheer SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
475 Courtney Atkins ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
476 Christina Canberra Festival Ballet School ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
477 Cazsharel O’Dea Stricly Dance Underwood ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
478 Amanda Lim Club EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
479 Bronwyn Wilmot Hume Dance School ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
480 Scarlett Robertson Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
481 Scarlett Robertson Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
482 ABBEY THORRINGTON Supreme Dance Co SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
483 Jenny O’Flanagan Brunswick valley dance OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
484 Yoshie Kesby Ellapointe Dance Studio EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
485 Michelle Tomkinson Sheridan's Studio 1 EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
486 Rita Saab Dorothy Cowie School of Dancing ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
487 Melissa Heggarty Constant Groove Dance Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
488 Paivi Piotto Attitude Dance Academy EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
489 Jessica Sankey Genesis Dance & Drama Academy EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
490 Erin Filby Erins Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
491 Amy knight Studio OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
492 Samantha Bellerose Visions Dance ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
493 Daniel Ingram KC's School of Dance BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
494 Hakkai Xander Hope Shalom College BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
495 Sheryl Tweddell Genesis Dance and Drama Academy EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
496 Veronica KC’s School of Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
497 Melinda Celere Footworks Dance Academy ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
498 Elizabeth Hancock Woodridge North State School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-10 $ 5.00 2025-07-10
499 Gertie Ferguson ACPA TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
500 Michelle Hore Bundaberg Dance Academy ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
501 Tracey Brennan Dance On Academy ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
502 Jes Tatt LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
503 Shardan Brancato Prodigy Performing Arts IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
504 Emma Frances Duffey Christine Wishart YOUNG ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
505 Cassie Jordan Sandgate District SHS DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
506 TANIA FARIA Chapmans Dance Academy EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
507 Carlie Simmonds Brunswick Valley School of Dance OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
508 Ashleigh Ling Ablaze Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
509 Bianca GDance ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
510 Shardan Brancato Prodigy Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
511 Jayden Courts School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
512 Deb Pinnacle performing arts DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
513 Anita Taylor Carmel College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-10 $ 5.00 2025-07-10
514 Maria Evans Bom Funk Dance Studio ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
515 Kylie Romeike Border Danceworks ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
516 jodi hansford Julie Ann Lucas QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-10 $ 5.00 2025-07-10
517 jodi hansford Julie Ann Lucas QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
518 Clauda Rico Dance on Q SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
519 Emily Briddock Genesis Christian College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
520 Anita Houslow Caloundra State High School DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
521 Kim Foale Amanda Bollinger Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
522 Renee Blandford KC’s school of dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
523 kristy Howe FootworksDance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
524 Karly Shaw iDance Studios Oakey DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
525 Tracey Jonsson Silhouette Dance Compnay ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
526 Jordan Paterson Get Up & Dance EMERGE DANCE COMPETITION EMERGE DANCE COMP GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 5.00 2025-07-10
527 Daniel Johnson Shalom College Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
528 Helena Mikhailova Dorothy Cowie School of Dancing ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
529 Bel Williamson Northside School of Dance EMERGE DANCE COMPETITION EMERGE DANCE COMP GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 5.00 2025-07-10
530 Jayde Gately Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
531 Nicole Richardson Independant ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
532 Jacolyn Norrish Dare 2 Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
533 Jodi Andreatta Jodi's Dance Company ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
534 Simone Ward KC's School of Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
535 Claire Jones Matthew Cram Dance Academy TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
536 Charlotte Wildridge Dare2Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
537 Leanne Matthewson iDance Studios DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
538 TIA ANDREATTA Jodi's Dance Company ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
539 Imelda Padman League 23 Performing Arts Collective ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
540 Kate Cooke Idance Studios Oakey DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
541 Allison Cooke Idance Studio Oakey DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
542 Samantha Fuhlbohm iDance Studios Oakey DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
543 Peta Boboe Kawana Waters State College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
544 Kirsty Shaw IDance Studios DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
545 Schaila Morris Southern Star Academy of Dance DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
546 Ella Franke Julie Ryan Dancers ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
547 Ella Franke Julie Ryan Dancers ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
548 Esta Naude Shalom College Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
549 Felicity Scott Cape Performing Arts Byron Bay NORTH COAST DANCE FESTIVAL NORTH COAST DANCE FESTIVAL SOLO JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
550 Necia allen Complete dance training IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
551 Nima Shanthakumar Creative dance academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
552 Rhani Ashford Urangan State High School DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
553 Samantha Brisindi Caper School of Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
554 Samantha Brisindi Caper School of Performing Arts IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
555 Belinda Curmi Hype-O SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
556 Samantha Kenny Creative dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
557 Jacolyn Norrish Dare 2 Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
558 Danielle Gardner Sonja Dene Dance Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
559 Hayley Walandouw Hype-O Performing Arts Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
560 Jennilyn Dioneo SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
561 Kylie Ellis Studio MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
562 Lisa Tannous Powerhouse Dance Factory SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
563 Monique Nutt Elite Studio ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
564 Taya Thomas Dance Nation SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
565 Belinda Curmi Hype-O SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
566 Lin Zhao Sydney iDance Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
567 David Rampant Cathy-lea Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
568 Eri Lin Powerhouse Dance Factory IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
569 Celina Pascuzzi Ignition performance academy IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
570 Vanderina Booker Dance Stream Victoria ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
571 Matthew McGhee Woolgoolga Performing Arts Studio OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
572 Joanne Wise Loreto College Coorparoo QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-10 $ 5.00 2025-07-10
573 Joanne Wise Loreto College Coorparoo DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 5.00 2025-07-10
574 Joanne Wise Loreto College Coorparoo DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
575 Belinda Curmi Hype-O Performing Arts Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
576 Milla Bollinghaus MT Dance Creative ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
577 Tamara Walsh Grand Avenue State School DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
578 Tamara Walsh Grand Avenue State School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-10 $ 5.00 2025-07-10
579 Priscilla Ruddell Mt St Michael_s College FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF AUS STATE CHAMP QLD SCHOOLS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
580 Michelle Gleeson Dance Nation SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
581 Christie Van Meegen Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
582 Academy of Dance Industries Ormeau Woods State High School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
583 Sarah Baker Allenby Dance Studio ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
584 Aleyah Monique Maros Team Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
585 Donna Cartwright Le Beat Dance Academy ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
586 Samantha Lee St Aidan's Anglican Girls School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-10 $ 5.00 2025-07-10
587 Samantha Lee St Aidan's Anglican Girls School DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 5.00 2025-07-10
588 Samantha Lee St Aidan's Anglican Girls School DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
589 Kellie Attard PAWS EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
590 Michelle Erickson Aspire Performing Arts MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 5.00 2025-07-10
591 Melissa Wilcox Eatons Hill State School DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
592 Kerri Allen School MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
593 Helena Bloom Studio of Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE MELBOURNE 2 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
594 Nicola Lim Cairns State High School DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION CAIRNS REGIONAL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
595 Laura Menzies Gdance Academy ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
596 Santana Fusion Dance Australia SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
597 JUanita Haslett Revolusion dance studio OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
598 Kirstin ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
599 Southern Cross Voices Southern Cross Voices QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
600 Linda Sullivan Amanda Bollinger Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
601 Thomas Peisley Dance Nation SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
602 Maria Nasr CAPA QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
603 Thomas Peisley Dance Nation SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
604 Alison Swaby Strictly Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
605 Courtney Anderson Step Up Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
606 Dee Ipa IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
607 Kayla filby Acclaim dance and cheer ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
608 Sunita Hill Rockhampton Academy Of Dancing BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
609 Katrina Silhouette Dance Company EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
610 Amy Bodeker Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
611 Debbie Cooper Strictly Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
612 Jodie mcauliffe Dance Nation Academy of Performing Arts QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
613 Jessica Atkinson Performance Plus Dance Centre DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
614 Amanda Donovan Premiere Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
615 Alice Denne Roar Talent SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
616 Simone Cribb GC Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
617 Novalee Lucas Vivid Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
618 Sarah Burns DanzWorx ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
619 Alison Dilley Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
620 Miranda McMinn Rewind Dance Studio LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
621 Joanna Airey Radiance Dance Academy Australia QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-10 $ 2.50 2025-07-10
622 Rozelle Azad Studio ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
623 Patricia Dargan KC's School of Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
624 Neve Wintersgill Conroys Dance Centre QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
625 Louise Diaz Dance on Q SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
626 Anita McDougall Brisbane Dance Theatre QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
627 Kayla Ap Performers SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
628 Nina Matar Dance Stream Victoria ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
629 Carina Li studio ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
630 Susan Marshall ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
631 Paula Magnano Dance Discovery Brunswick ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
632 Kelly Monrose Danzworx yarrawonga ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
633 Shiou-An Zou PAWS EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
634 Christine Searle PetiteStars Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
635 Annette McLeod Conroy Dance Centre QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
636 Alison Adams Alexis Adams ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
637 Poppy Derbyshire St Lukes Anglican School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
638 Poppy Derbyshire St Lukes Anglican School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
639 Sue En Pointe School of Ballet BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
640 Ravin Nagaretnam Glenbrook Ballet Theatre SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
641 Annette McLeod Conroy Dance Centre QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
642 Lucy Diestel-Feddersen ACPA TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
643 Hannah Bonnick L_amour Dance Academy DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
644 Simone Hall Stonnington School of Dance ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
645 Karleen Hannington The Allenby Dance Studios ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
646 Elizabeth Young Matthew Cram Dance Academy TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
647 Tiffany Wuttke Le Beat Dance Academy ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
648 Aria Renn Barrick dance centre ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
649 Kristen Davidson Dance Discovery ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
650 Ros Rhall Pointe2pointe ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
651 Lia Cocks ACPA TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
652 leah grinsted Dance Discovery ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
653 Davina Cadzow Empire dance studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
654 Emily Whitbread Sloans Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
655 Natalie Sainsbury Pointe2Pointe ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
656 Jade Richards Roxby Academy of Dance TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
657 Ormeau State School Ormeau State School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
658 Kris Southern Star Academy of Dance DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
659 Kris Southern Star Academy of Dance DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
660 Rajwant Kaur Eisteddford bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
661 Anne Franettovich MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
662 Sharon Lobegeier Jlc dance company INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
663 Naomi Seccombe Gippsland Dance Academy ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ATOD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE SA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
664 AnneMaree ORourke Kick Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
665 Olivia Ferguson St Luke’s Anglican School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
666 Danielle Thompson Rockhampton Academy & Bel Canto BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
667 Melanie Radloff Bellissima BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
668 Amanda Bale League 23 ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
669 Amba Turnbull Beats Dance Studio LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
670 Brianna Mellor Lockyer Valley Dance Centre DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
671 Sharon Brookes Capital Dance Studios ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
672 Majella Hodgetts Ellapointe Dance Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
673 Trudy Tappin Karla’s Dance Collective BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
674 Amanda Minato MT Dance Creative Albury ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
675 Madelyn Madden Chapmans Dance Academy EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
676 Alicia Gibbon SBDS Dance and Cheer LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
677 Tania Mathie Capital Dance Studios ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
678 Bianca Glover Chambers Idance performing arts studios EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
679 Mackenzie Banton Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
680 Anna Viskovich Prodigy Performing Arts IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
681 Rebekah Stewart PAWS SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
682 Elly Cavalot TDA Performing Arts Benalla ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
683 Melissa Thompson Complete Performing Arts and Classical Coaching LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
684 Jacinta Jamieson Southern Star Academy of Dance DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
685 Emma Donaldson Southern Star Academy of Dance DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
686 Remy Maxwell GC Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
687 Paul Ham Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
688 Billie-Jo Le Beat Dance Academy ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
689 Courtney Pointe2Pointe ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
690 Ella Wilkin Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
691 Laura Torbey St Thomas More College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
692 Simone Cribb GC Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
693 Merindi Belarski VPA Studios EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
694 Tristina Haines Acclaim Dance and Cheer Co ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
695 David Reed St Luke_s Anglican School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
696 Amy Norup Complete PACC LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
697 Cameron Windsor Shalom College BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
698 Janine Macleay VPA EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
699 Heidi Kam Amanda Bollinger Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
700 Sally Ellis Onstage Dance Studios IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
701 Amy Houlihan Mueller College DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
702 Amy Houlihan Mueller College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
703 Amy Houlihan Mueller College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
704 Millicent Darko Empire Dance studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
705 ALISON COURTNEY Roar Talent SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
706 Lucinda Essery Allana Renee Academie de Danse QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
707 Jessica Empire Dance studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
708 MARY ANN Alfonso Exclusive dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
709 Elizabeth Heng Ablaze Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
710 Jynni Harris Studio BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
711 Saskia Lewis Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
712 Belinda Judd Powerhouse Dance Factory IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
713 Janine Macleay VPA SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
714 Jynni Harris Studio BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
715 Tamarra Solo Performer SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
716 Shannon Norman Vision industries and performing arts EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
717 Charinn mileto Performance edge dance academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
718 Kaitlyn Hinch-Parr Legs Studio ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
719 Vanessa Wilkes Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
720 Krissy Baird Serendipity Dancers DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
721 Tania Jordan MF Fitness & Dance EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
722 Bin Meng Gdance ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
723 Sienna Woods JAL Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
724 Kim Sheather Studi-O LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
725 Tanya Joss Murray Youth Performing Arts ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
726 Kate Fitzgerald Moreton Bay College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
727 Kate Fitzgerald Moreton Bay College DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
728 Chloe Scherer G Dance Academy ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
729 Kylie Nicol JWDA EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
730 Shauna Grice Cleveland State School FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF AUS STATE CHAMP QLD SCHOOLS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
731 Shae-Arna Maddern TK Studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
732 Sonya Catalano TK Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
733 Nicki Whitehead Dazzle Dance Academy ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
734 RENAE COBEN Creative Edge Dance Studio MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
735 Isabelle Fielding Danceworks Nowra EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
736 Elysha Allen Dance Nation Academy of Performing Arts QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
737 Makayla Bischof Dance sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
738 lacey eddy League23 PAC ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
739 Tracey Byrnes Complete Dance Training IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
740 Nicole S Grant Kelvin Grove State College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
741 Amy Merry Excite Dance EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
742 Kelly Crawley WAM Dance Studio IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
743 Rebecca Coghlan Brightwater State School THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
744 Jacquie johnson TDE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
745 Jacquie Luekhamhan Australian Dance and Talent Centre LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
746 Summer Johns Sloans Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
747 Ariana Siemionow Shae Mowen School of Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
748 Jess Hargraves-Stanley Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
749 Jasmine Brisbane State High School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
750 Rhiannon Wragg Tip Tap Toe SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
751 Tania Crowley Attitude FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
752 Kia Allen AllStars Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
753 Kellie Doherty Aspire Performing Arts MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
754 Rebecca Perri 5_ 6_ 7_ 8 Dance Co ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
755 Madeleine Mahady Studio IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
756 Katrina Lord Julia Macalpine Dance Studio DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION CAIRNS REGIONAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
757 Alexandra Dunlop ADA Dance EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
758 Kayla veevers Dance factor by Jessica Walker EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
759 Rachel Drury Innovate Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
760 Natalie Sweetapple Shalom College Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
761 Kate Hanna Coastal Dance EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
762 Julia de Nanteuil Dazzle Dance Accadamy ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
763 Leah Bailey Bayside Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
764 Sage Todman VPA Studios EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
765 Mellissa Gibson Mjs Dance LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
766 Carolina Complete Dance Training IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
767 Ashlee Lawson Ikin dance studio EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
768 Amaya Clifford TK Studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
769 Dian Rattray Peregian Beach College THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
770 Temika Green Danceworks Southcoast EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
771 Emma Blyth Coomera Rivers State School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
772 Hong Zheng Music Creators QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
773 Kylie Brown ELITE DANCE ACADEMY EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
774 Roseanne Williams Trick Track Training FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
775 Rebecca Micallef 2Step DANCE ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
776 Letitia Hobday Canberra Festival Ballet School ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
777 Selena Guest Dazzle Dance Academy ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
778 Amanda Oliver Coorparoo Secondary College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
779 Shilleena Collins Shilleena's Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
780 Kerene Guest DANCE HQ QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
781 Lisa Lean League23 Performing Arts Collective ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
782 Tricia Clark-Fookes Kimberley Woodger Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
783 Sherree Cocks Empire Performaning Arts Bungendore ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
784 Kristy Shephard Lake Macquarie Dance Academy LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
785 Kiara Knowles Leisa Payne School Of Dance MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
786 Lucy Paterson Generation dance centre EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
787 Samantha Goodman Bom Funk Dance Studio ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
788 Sami O_Sullivan Monsters of Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
789 David GLADSTONE EISTEDDFOD GLADSTONE INSTRUMENTAL EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
790 David BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
791 Candice gattuso Leauge 23 Cobram ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
792 Siobhan Rice St Anne_s Catholic Primary School MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
793 Amanda Clark 5th Element Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
794 Peyton Willis Onstage Dance Studios LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
795 Sarah Munro The Empire CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
796 Lani Roberts National Collage of Dance LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
797 Megan Paterson Mt St Michaels College DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
798 Shauna Grice Cleveland State School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
799 Kylie Tull Mj Dance TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
800 Nicole tokatly Sheridan_s Studio 1 EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
801 Angela Sleeman Centenary State High School DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
802 Casey Parkin Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
803 Jacqueline McKechnie GDance Academy ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
804 Kaylee Leighton Bomfunk ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
805 Cindy Hayes Mackay Fame Talent School MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
806 Anita Houslow Caloundra State High School THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
807 Theresa Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
808 Roanna Pilgrim Genesis Dance and Drama Academy EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
809 Lauren McEvoy Upstage Dance Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
810 Rachel Pooley Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
811 Johnathan Vongdara Kenmore State High School DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
812 Johnathan Vongdara Kenmore State High School DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
813 Stacey Sinclair St Columban's College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
814 Stacey Sinclair St Columban's College THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 5.00 2025-07-09
815 Sayerah Deasey DazzleDance Academy ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
816 Mia Carlson Coomera Anglican College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
817 Brooke Cassar Redlands College FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF AUSTRALIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS QLD CLUBS 202 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
818 Charlee hanson Empire dance studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
819 Victoria Munro Murrumba State Secondary College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
820 Kaydee Bray Dazzle Dance Academy ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
821 Michelle Potts Brisbane Academy of Dance EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
822 Sheridan Vollenweider Sheridan's Studio 1 EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
823 Abbey Johnston Company 21 EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
824 Deborah Fritz Talara Primary College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
825 Éile Bowden Radiance Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
826 Kayleigh McHutchison Gdance Academy ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
827 Sophie Cullinan BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
828 Aria-Leigh Kirk Elite Elevation ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
829 Aria-Leigh Kirk Elite Elevation IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
830 Ann Macneill Pointe2pointe ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
831 Sene Attard Exclusive Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-09 $ 2.50 2025-07-09
832 Rachael Wakefield Performance Edge Dance Academy IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
833 Xiaochen Liu QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
834 Skye Perry Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
835 Erika Ash Maximo Dance Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
836 Noriko Samura Movements Academy of Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
837 Michelle Performance Edge Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
838 Janelle Shardlow Seriously Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
839 Marina Carr Kalamunda Performers INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
840 Philippa Jones Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
841 Asha Heath Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
842 Renee Grima Pointe2Pointe ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
843 Zoe Butcher Seriously Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
844 Zoe Tang QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
845 Diana Chiong The Studio International ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
846 Rachael Galea Legacy Dance Co SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
847 Audric Bernabe Australian Company of Performing Arts TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
848 Brittany Banwell-Young Xtreme Dance Company FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
849 Kirsty Maher Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
850 Danielle Bugden Dance Nation SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
851 Kate Byrnes PAWS Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
852 Angela Bowen Theatre and Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
853 Angela Bowen Theatre and Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
854 Angeline Chan Individual QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
855 Asha Lewis Paws - Performing Arts Western Sydney SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
856 Jillian Hogan Elite Performance Studios ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
857 Kathleen Ward Queensland College of Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
858 Janna Thomas creative dance academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
859 Helena Kolenbet QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
860 Robyn Bayliss Dance Nation ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
861 Krystle Jackson Centre Stage Dance & Entertainment INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
862 Cecilia Brunker Canberra Festival Ballet Studio ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
863 Zuri Petersen Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
864 Ali Payne Pointe2pointe ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
865 Katja Davis-Raiss Katapult Performing Arts ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
866 Sharon Martin Creative Academy of Performing Arts QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
867 Kimberley Liston Paws Studios SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
868 Emily Brudenell St Luke_s Anglican School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
869 Bree Zink Bling Performing Arts LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE LAKE MACQUARIE FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUL AUG 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
870 Shay Thetford BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
871 ROMINA CHARLES ELITE ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
872 Eva Fang Misato Shimomukai Piano Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
873 joanna Lewis EPA ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
874 joanna Lewis EPA EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
875 Laila Osborne BomFunk Dance Studio ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
876 Emily Baker ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
877 Arpan Rijal Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
878 In Kyung Oh QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
879 Sarah Tarleton Bom Funk Dance Studio ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
880 Anna Hartley COMPANY 21 pa EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
881 Priscilla Spendlove Dazzle Dance Studio ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
882 Jen Langlands JL Dance Company EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
883 Justin Martin Miss Sophie Dance school OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
884 Seunghee Choi Wishart state school QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
885 Belle Buttress Pointe2Pointe ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
886 Janae O'Shaughnessy Pointe2Pointe ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
887 Carmel Coles Vanessa Lee Dance Academy ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANCE CANBERRA JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
888 Sophie Maher Shalom College BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
889 Nell Krishna Strictly Dance EBSDN EBSDN GOLD COAST JUL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
890 David Norman St Luke_s Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
891 Willa Roberts School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
892 _Steven_ Wei Sheng Chew Allana Renee Academie de Danse QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
893 _Steven_ Wei Sheng Chew Allana Renee Academie de Danse QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
894 Kellyanne Sedgman Smash Dance Company INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
895 Alexis Moretti Steps 2 Stardom IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
896 Trish Stuart Complete Dance Training SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
897 Jody Barlow Constant Groove Dance Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
898 Emerson Taylor Studio BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
899 Melissa Sheridan Sunshine Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
900 Priscilla O’callaghan Aspire2B ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
901 Jennifer Fitzpatrick Dynamite Premier Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
902 Leah Wordon Individual FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
903 Elizabeth Jones Step up performing arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
904 Jayla Reid Diamond Dance Academy IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
905 Mia Elliott Empire Performing Arts EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
906 Larissa Xtreme Dance Company FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
907 Stacie Reilly Roby Rogers School of Dancing MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 5.00 2025-07-08
908 Kate Wilson Sylvan Academy IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE TROUPES 21 JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 5.00 2025-07-08
909 Poppy Carson The Bloc Dance Academy EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
910 Tara Adamson TK Studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
911 Ebanie Menon Elite Elevation Academy of Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
912 YUELIN ZHAO Amanda Bollinger Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
913 olivia ferry shalom catholic college BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
914 Jessica Moore Studio 3 school of dance ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
915 Hayley Cassel Thurgoona Public School ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
916 FIONA JURD-SMITH POSE PERFORMING ARTS SHIRE FESTIVAL OF DANCE SHIRE FESTIVAL OF DANCE GROUPS AUG 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
917 Christina King Attitude Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
918 Henry Oosterhof Bandwagon Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
919 Amy Deller JE Dancehouse DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
920 Alicia Stimson Dance Orbit Performing Arts Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
921 monica thorp creative dance academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
922 Kayla Card Studio BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
923 vicky yang personal QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
924 Taneeka LaBrooy Industria Performing Arts INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
925 Natasha kokal Prodigy performing arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
926 Marcia bocallini Classical ballet with Gabriella EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
927 Alexander Klimson Lauren Crick's Singing Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
928 Allyson Straw Upstage Dance Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
929 Sharen Jordan Attitude Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
930 Claudia Joy Makepeace shalom college bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
931 Georgia Mackrell MT Dance Creative ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
932 Christian Dela Cruz Exclusive Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
933 Frances Sidarous Vivid Performing Arts Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
934 Yvette PAWS SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
935 Kate Spring Exclusive Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
936 Danielle Butcher Prestige Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
937 Joyce Chung Entertainment Unlimited Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
938 Sara Macdonald Prestige Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
939 Kellee Hutchinson Branyan Road State School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
940 Jessie zhang School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
941 Sadie Bass Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
942 Jameille Eugarde DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
943 Merryn King Dance Central Canberra FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
944 Lindsay Hains FAME talent school MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 5.00 2025-07-08
945 Emily Thomas Dance Direction Queensland FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
946 Tianna Campbell Helensvale State High School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-08 $ 5.00 2025-07-08
947 Rebecca Fay The Dance Empire SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
948 Casey Graham The Dance Empire SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
949 Margaret Bourolias The Dance Empire SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
950 Sarah Doecke Excite Dance and Cheer IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
951 Kierah Davis Noosa Professional Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
952 Kirsty Brittain Studio One Performance Hub FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
953 Tayla Tesoriero The Dance Empire SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
954 Benjamin Mohamad Naranjo Kinetic Creative Studio _ St_ Dympna_s Primary school DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
955 Christine Bala Studio EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
956 Michelle Ufimzeff Sonya Muller GLADSTONE EISTEDDFOD GLADSTONE INSTRUMENTAL EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
957 Kirsty Pears Elite Performance Studios SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
958 Zara Evans The Dance Empire SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
959 Stephanie Coleman Tara Becker School of Dance EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
960 Catharine Mohr Radiance Dance Academy DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
961 Amie Langham The Dance Empire SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
962 Elton Farmer Beenleigh High School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
963 Tammy Hodgekiss The Dance Empire SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
964 Elton Farmer Beenleigh High School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 5.00 2025-07-08
965 Gemma Hansom- Marsden State High Marsden State High School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
966 Gemma Hansom- Marsden State High Marsden State High School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 5.00 2025-07-08
967 Michelle Hopper Doyle LAUNCH Performing Arts Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
968 Michelle Hopper Doyle LAUNCH Performing Arts Centre DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 5.00 2025-07-08
969 Christina Parent IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
970 Stephanie Ruggeri Geelong Ballet Centre BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP AUG 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
971 Maria Iuliano Prodigy Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
972 Mieka Moloney Signature Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
973 Rebekah Buckler The Dance Empire SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
974 Caitlin McMahon DANCE MAFIA FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
975 Izabela Kalinowski Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
976 Katie Lorusso Elite Performance Studios SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
977 Niki Camira State School DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
978 Axle palethorpe Bandwagon Music Studios BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
979 Sophie Withington Independant BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
980 Dacia giordano Studio One Performance Hub QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
981 Megan Rankmore Vivid Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
982 Tilly Love Dance Edge Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
983 Maiko Brunker FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
984 Tara Valentini Phoenix Dance Team CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
985 Bonnie Prosser KV Elite FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
986 Annemarie Bond Upstage Dance Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
987 Barbara Wright JB Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
988 Kelly mehew DDA leeton ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
989 Ava Price Dare to Dance / Saint Stephens QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
990 Music Creators Music Creators QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
991 Sunta Tyniec League 23 ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
992 Suzanne Valerie Pooley Elite Elevation Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
993 Stephanie Glenn Leeton Ballet School ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
994 Blaise Van Der Wende Dance Mafia FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
995 Kia Allen AllStars Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL PORT MACQUARIE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
996 Kerry Alcock Achieve Performing Arts Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
997 Priscilla Seymour Phoenix Dance Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
998 Amy Murphy Wagga Wagga Academy of Ballet ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
999 Taneyha Sharp JWDA SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1000 Lisa Roberts Danzart QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1001 Kirsty Metcalfe Triple T Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1002 Shannon Saunders Trinity Anglican School DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION CAIRNS REGIONAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1003 Grace Choi John paul college QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1004 Stefanie Thalia Morfoulis Danzart Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1005 Natasha Studio INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1006 Tracy Smith Independant SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1007 Tia Pulman Vivid Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1008 Sarah Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1009 Stacey-Lee Solomons paws EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1010 Jacqueline White Studio BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1011 Craig Hookham SutuBallet Coaching INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1012 Kahlia Sulendra Marsden SHS DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 5.00 2025-07-08
1013 Shelley Pisani Christie Maree Music BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1014 Shelley Pisani Christie Maree Music BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1015 Jasmyn Berry Powerhouse Dance Factory IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1016 Kylie Hocothee Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1017 Madeleine Bernuetz Glenbrook Ballet Theatre SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1018 Michelle Potts Brisbane Academy of Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1019 Tammy Lee Anderson St Lukes Anglican School - Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1020 Susan Fredline Whitsunday Anglican School MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1021 Lily Crossett Drama Queens The Studio BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1022 William Clegg St Peter_s Lutheran College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1023 Shaheen Fonseca Smash Dance Co INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1024 Layla Chiddington Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1025 Susan Milicevic Danzart Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1026 Belinda Rymarczyk Vivid Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1027 Meaghan Marshall-Creed Performance Edge Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1028 Shonna-Lee Banasiak MMStudios DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1029 Paige Davis Drama Queens BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1030 Mikayla Zhou studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1031 Jessica Rossberg Beerwah State High School THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1032 Jessica Rossberg Beerwah State High School DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1033 Clare Purcell Clare Purcell QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1034 Merissa Sadler Synergy Dance And Fitness Studio IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1035 Carolyn Giroux Radiance Dance Academy Toowoomba DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1036 Tiffany School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1037 Sam Oliver Shilleena's Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1038 Jessica Pollard TDA performing arts ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1039 Nicole Innovate Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1040 Martin Lass Martin Lass Music Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1041 Billy Anderson Studio MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1042 Melanie Coleman That's Dance and Acrobatics 4504 EMERGE DANCE COMPETITION EMERGE DANCE COMP GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 5.00 2025-07-08
1043 Leigh Elliot Dare 2 Dance FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF AUSTRALIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS QLD CLUBS 202 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1044 Kristy Complete Dance Training IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1045 Kellie Attard PAWS SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1046 Eva Pernic Compeat Dance EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1047 Sarah Scully Step up Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1048 Danielle Clarke Etoile Dancers EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1049 Joanne Cooper Rochedale South State School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 5.00 2025-07-08
1050 Meg Ryan Meg Ryan Sport Aerobics FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF AUSTRALIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS QLD CLUBS 202 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1051 Kate Gardiner Meridan State College THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 5.00 2025-07-08
1052 Sharee Stirling Lockyer Valley Dance Centre/Sharee Skye Dance Centre/Minden SS Dance Team DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1053 Carly Harvey All that Jazz Co EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1054 Hailee Speck Carmel College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1055 Hailee Speck Carmel College DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1056 Shandell Limitless dance company SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1057 GabrielaKoumantakis The Hills Dance Factory SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1058 Amanda Cartwright Complete Dance Training IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1059 Amanda Cartwright Complete Dance Training SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1060 Anupama Ranthatige Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1061 Nicole Isaacs TK Studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1062 Raina Performer QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1063 Cherry Georgiou Rosebourke Studios SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1064 Misty Howard Hume Dance School ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-08 $ 2.50 2025-07-08
1065 rosy figliuzzi sonja dende dance studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1066 Anchen LJR Dance Academy TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1067 Hayley Wilton Creative Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1068 Sean Sean Choi QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1069 riana dransfield ROAR TALENT SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1070 YOONJOO JEE Individual QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1071 Belinda White Complete Dance Training SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1072 Julia McLean Take 2 dance studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1073 nikitta jancek limitless dance company EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1074 Rebecca Kershaw PAWS SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1075 Julie De Clercq_ St Luke_s Anglican School_ BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1076 Trisha Singer KRS DANCE EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1077 Natasha Higgins Dance Edge Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1078 Evie Rodgers Theatre and Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1079 Joanne Naghten Glenbrook Ballet Theatre SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1080 Danielle Bale PAWS SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1081 Sue Oh QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1082 Eriko Ichinohe Vivienne Winter School of Ballet TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1083 Courtney Spencer Jess T Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1084 Zhanna Harbachova Performance Studios QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1085 Asha Durnford shalom college BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1086 Asha Durnford shalom college BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1087 Crichelle Radiance Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1088 Jade Ford Matthew Cram Dance Academy TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1089 Sona Kourshounian KC Dance Company EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1090 Fiona Salt Stage One Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1091 Amanda Petersen Bourne 2 Dance IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1092 anastassia Khoury Step up performing arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1093 Vanessa Powell Studio 3 Narrandera ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1094 Mark Allan Ishara kodithuwakku BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1095 Sara Assaf Rosebourke Studios SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1096 Amanda Petersen Bourne 2 Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1097 Rebecca Lancaster TDC Warwick DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1098 Melanie robinson Exclusive Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1099 Ally Simpson PAWS EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1100 Tara Cheatham Vivid performing arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1101 Ally Simpson PAWS SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1102 Kiara Rosin Step N style Dance Co SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1103 Briony Carter BOK School Of Dance OOH LALA OOH MURWILLUMBAH TROUPES JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 5.00 2025-07-07
1104 Elyse hogan Creative dance academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1105 Stuart The Basement Dance Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1106 Tullee Davis-Bowler Vitality Academy WA INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1107 Amanda Lim Club QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA SMALL DANCE GROUPS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 5.00 2025-07-07
1108 Anne Harjes Trinity Lutheran College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1109 Tiffany Jones Step Up Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1110 Janette Chou-Lee Epiphany Dance Co SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1111 Emily Britt The Scots School Albury ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1112 Evie Park Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1113 lisa Graham roar talent SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1114 abigail brierley ROAR TTALENT SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1115 Archie Lund Lane Cove Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1116 Rui zhang personal SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1117 Xiaodan Meng The McDonald College Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1118 Janina Lo Sapio Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1119 Ashleigh Creative dance academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1120 Samantha Robinson Complete Dance Training SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1121 Kirstan The Dance Centre Warwick DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1122 Kate Whitington Matthew Cram Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1123 Lynette Next Level Dance Acadamy INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1124 Melissa Forsythe Rosebourke studios SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1125 Amanda Gothmann Dance Force DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1126 Aliyah Beach Smash Dance Company INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1127 Margaret Wade Independent SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1128 Cadence Cadence Horner SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1129 Amy Morrison Danceworks Performing Arts Studio IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE TROUPES 21 JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 5.00 2025-07-07
1130 Shalaka Joglekar Strictly dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1131 Blake McCallum BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1132 Alice Whittaker JWDA EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1133 Allison Bunney Sunshine Coast Conservatory of Dance THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 5.00 2025-07-07
1134 Abigail Brierley Roar Talent SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1135 Tanya Sciasci Genesis Dance and Drama Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1136 Amy Riley Dance Place IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1137 Laura Corkin Cape Performing Arts OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1138 Lucia Didone TNT Dance BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1139 Jenna Harris Dance Factor by Jessica Walker EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1140 Harmonie Green BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1141 Chantal Crowe Exclusive Dance EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1142 Jaclyn Twin City Calisthenics ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1143 Kerry Roberts KC Dance Company EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1144 Nikki Herden Performance Edge Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1145 Kristi Allen BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1146 Cassie Ou Powerhouse Dance Factory SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1147 Nikki McIntyre S.H.A.K.E. EMERGE DANCE COMPETITION EMERGE DANCE COMP GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 5.00 2025-07-07
1148 Jessica Buchanan KJ Dance EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1149 Lucia Didone TNT Dance BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1150 Olivia Cappello Jodi's Dance Company ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1151 Luke Strahan St Luke_s Anglican School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1152 Milanni Klippel MT Dance Creative ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1153 Morgan Mileto Performance edge dance academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1154 Peta Duffy Lauren Crick QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1155 Courtney Ward Murrumba State Secondary College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1156 Lisa Gidley King Wil Sabin Dance Academy EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1157 Reid McWha Drama Queens Bundaberg Qld BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1158 Andrew Vanlint Barbara Jane Dance Centre TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1159 Rebecca Smits Cloudland QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1160 Amy Fitzpsatrick Prodigy Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1161 Natasha Byrnes Velocity Performing Arts IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1162 Sharna Jones LJR Dance Academy TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1163 Liz Morris Liz Morris Music BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1164 Jenna McCormick Jo Carr BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1165 Jenna McCormick Jo Carr BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1166 Hallie Andrew-Thring Australian Company of Performing Arts TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1167 Alexandra Southern Star Academy of Dance DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1168 Kirsty Lewis-Fox Innovate Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1169 Sarah Dunn Innovate Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1170 Julie Toni Complete dance training SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1171 Renee Evans TK Studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1172 Carly Van beers CDA OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1173 Michelle Paul KCDC OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1174 sarah ru Lane Cove Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1175 Kylie Wrench Drama Queens_ Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1176 Kylie Wrench Drama Queens_ Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1177 Jessica ayoub Dance lab company SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1178 Hollie Brassington Parent BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1179 Gemma Benad Prodigy Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1180 Tanya-lee Lea Da Beat Dance Company INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1181 Kathryn Macann BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1182 Kathryn Macann BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1183 Megan Terry Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1184 Megan Terry Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1185 Lenee Robyn Barrell School DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION CAIRNS REGIONAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1186 kun studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1187 Natalie Lightfoot Dance Edge Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1188 Catherine Geenty Ava Dance EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1189 Joanne Ryder First Position Australia SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1190 Alix McLaughlin Evolve Performing Arts Company SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1191 Alicia Windeisen PAWS EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1192 Nicole Akdagcik The McDonald College SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1193 Paige Roussetos Annette Roselli QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1194 Melanie Wareham Innovate Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1195 Bojana Bujak Independent dance studios BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP BALLET TEACHERS WORKSHOP AUG 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1196 Heather Morgan Stage One TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1197 Caitlyn Schurmann Dance Express MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 5.00 2025-07-07
1198 Bianca Schutt Brooke Henderson Dance Studio SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1199 Ishbel Compagnoni The Avenue Performance Studio EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1200 Amy Murray Empire Performance Studios EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1201 Katrina Daly Matthew Cram Dance Academy TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1202 Mehetabel Ann Irvin Brisbane QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1203 Amanda Metus The Bloc Dance Academy EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1204 Julie Kljaic All Star Dance and Entertainment Studios IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1205 Cissie Zhang QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1206 Chloe Vounasis Barbara Jayne Dance Centre TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1207 Melissa Spagnolo Exclusive Dance IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1208 Zoe Jackson Stage one dance studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1209 Sharon Hemsworth Dance Force QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1210 Kara Roscioli KR Coaching TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1211 Angelene Ceballos Dance Junction IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1212 Tracey schouten School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1213 Melissa Beal The Empire EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1214 Yash Chauhan Lauren Cricks Singing Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1215 Melissa Casey Bandwagon Music BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1216 Maggie Xu Bargata State School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1217 Chloe Ava Dance Centre EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1218 Joshua Beentjes Bandwagon Music Studios BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1219 Lee-Ann Paten Annette Roselli Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1220 Annabel obst Radiance Academy Toowoomba DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1221 Cathie Elsworth Fiona's Studio of Dance and College of Performing Arts IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1222 Taya Irving Ausfunk FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1223 Hannah Earl BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1224 krystal Friedland Beenleigh State High School QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA GROUP DANCE BEENLEIGH EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1225 Ema Burnett Prodigy Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1226 Cristina Willett Shalom College Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1227 Clare Maria Michelsen CM Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1228 Tanya Sakkal Hills Dance Factory SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1229 Suellen Cusack Greensill BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1230 Vanessa Lovett MJs Dance Studio EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1231 Kelly Malek Xtreme Dance Company FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1232 Sheree Semple Dance Express Mackay MACKAY EISTEDDFOD MACKAY EISTEDDFOD CHORAL VOCAL 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1233 Elizabeth Ayoub Epiphany of dance and co SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-07 $ 2.50 2025-07-07
1234 Kimberley OBrien ACPA TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1235 Yvonne Chen St Peters Lutheran College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1236 YANG BIAN QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1237 Dakota Thompson Powerhouse Dance Factory SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1238 shuo HUANG studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1239 Marine Morton Christine wishart dance studio ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1240 Longhao Ran QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1241 Claire Gilligan Complete Dance Training SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1242 Annastasia Cook BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1243 Lisa Potts Vivienne Winter School of Ballet TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1244 Eleanor Picken AP PERFORMERS SHIRE FESTIVAL OF DANCE SHIRE FESTIVAL OF DANCE SOLO JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1245 Kyle Meehan St Lukes Anglican School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1246 Lexi van den Hoorn Empire Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1247 asha SHIRE FESTIVAL OF DANCE SHIRE FESTIVAL OF DANCE SOLO JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1248 Madeleine Plumb Switch Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1249 Anja Derkeen Radiance Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1250 Alecia Picken AP PERFORMERS SHIRE FESTIVAL OF DANCE SHIRE FESTIVAL OF DANCE SOLO JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1251 Rebecca white Dance Junction SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1252 alison weston studio tap n groove TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TURN ON THE TAP JULY SOLO 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1253 stacy Chappelow Dance sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1254 Nicole Grima Roar talent SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1255 Joanne Hall Compeat Dance EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1256 Amelia Dai Seriously Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1257 Oliver Meehan St Lukes Anglican School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1258 Christie McLucas Christie McLucas BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1259 Christie McLucas Christie McLucas BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1260 Anita hession JAL QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1261 Kristie Shaw Drama Queens BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1262 tenille abbott Rockhampton Dance and Musical Academy GLADSTONE EISTEDDFOD GLADSTONE INSTRUMENTAL EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1263 Nomathemba Ntenezi St Lukes Anglican School Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1264 Emily Bond Chapmans Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1265 Erin Nasso Static Dance Studios SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1266 Brooke Davis Studio TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TURN ON THE TAP JULY SOLO 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1267 Madonna Tolhurst Ripley Central State School FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF AUS STATE CHAMP QLD SCHOOLS 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1268 Amelia Maddern Drama Queens BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1269 Mel Fitch All That Jazz Dance Co EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1270 Amy Offord Simone_s School of Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1271 Kelly Haidle Evolve Dance Studio GLADSTONE EISTEDDFOD GLADSTONE INSTRUMENTAL EISTEDDFOD 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1272 Kelly Haidle Evolve Dance Studio BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1273 Amy mohan Simones school or performing arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1274 Zharine Lewis The Studio International TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE DANCE CANBERRA JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1275 Yikun Tyler Long A B Paterson College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1276 Zahlee Smith Beats TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TURN ON THE TAP JULY SOLO 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1277 Emma Smith Dance Factor by Jessica Walker EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1278 Nicole Ruiz Promenade Dance Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1279 Ebonie Giblin-lloyd Jo Carr singing BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1280 Eboni Murphy SCIPA EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1281 Rene Chappel Dance Nation QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1282 Christine Byrne The Dance Centre (TDC) Warwick DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1283 Tayja Shine Canterburry College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1284 Charlotte Baker Bundaberg Eisteddfod BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1285 Matt Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1286 Brittany agosta Jo carr Singing lessons BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1287 Millicent Patterson Lockyer Valley Dance DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1288 Elske Darby TBSD EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1289 Gillian Darr Encore Dance Studio BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1290 Jianna Yuan QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1291 ASTRID CHIOCHIU Five Star Dance Academy EMERGE DANCE COMPETITION EMERGE DANCE COMP GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 5.00 2025-07-06
1292 Iris School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1293 Dhana Oakman Capital Dance Studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE DANCE CANBERRA JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1294 Natasa Zulamoski GY Dance IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1295 Lilly Harris Elite Performance Studios CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1296 rose revollar CMP IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1297 Rachel Kim QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1298 Tracey Thompson JAL Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1299 rose revollar CMP CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1300 Rachel Murambi VPA STUDIOS EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1301 Sally Pointe2Pointe TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE DANCE CANBERRA JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1302 Lynette Phillips St Luke's Anglican School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1303 Ying Ying Joan Kong Empire dance studio TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1304 Leo Noble Bandwagon Music Studios BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1305 Carla Kramer Bandwagon BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1306 Tetyana Zinyevych Velocity Performing Arts EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1307 Lexi Margaritis Vogue Performers INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1308 Mia Said Chapmans Dance Academy EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1309 Mia Said Chapmans Dance Academy IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1310 Kelly Stewart Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1311 Alison gerloff Chapmans Dance Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1312 Amie Munzer Teresa Hair BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1313 Jacinda Dolezal EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1314 Lilly-Ann Milhench Performance Studios Australia QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1315 Kenzie Lim KJ Dance EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1316 Kenzie Lim KJ Dance SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1317 Elena Peters Studio Tap and Groove TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TURN ON THE TAP JULY SOLO 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1318 Natalie Hampton TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TURN ON THE TAP JULY SOLO 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1319 Crystal Chen studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1320 Selena Rasmussen Independant BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1321 Selena Rasmussen Independant BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1322 Natalie duncan GB Dance Co IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1323 Annie Onbeat dance studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE DANCE CANBERRA JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1324 Angela Jiang Jennifer Newcomb Music Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1325 Ervina Lay Step N Style SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1326 Nate Drama Queens_ Bundaberg Playhouse Theatre BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1327 Tamara Bailey JL Dance Productions TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1328 Ashleigh Mostyn Studi-O Dance School TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TURN ON THE TAP JULY SOLO 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1329 Allison Mattiazzo Step Up Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1330 Tiffany Guinery Westside performing arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1331 Natasha Rayner MT Dance Creative ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1332 Maggie Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1333 Katherine QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1334 Nicole Jenkins Complete Dance Training IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1335 Christine Ivory Dance Junction DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION CAIRNS REGIONAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1336 Christine Krstevski VPA Studios EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1337 Natalie Michelle carter JAL dance school QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1338 Jennifer Douglass Steps 2 Stardom SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1339 Vivian Allenby Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1340 Stevie Lucas GDance EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1341 Subhash Welgamagae Bundaberg Eisteddfod BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1342 Sharleen Keleher Shalom College BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1343 Sharleen Keleher Shalom College BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1344 Emily Bond Chapmans Dance Academy CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1345 Zoe Wells Tullawong State High School THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE THE AUSTRALIAN PINNACLE DANCE CHALLENGE 2024 2024-07-06 $ 5.00 2025-07-06
1346 Zoe Wells Tullawong State High School DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE GROUPS BRISBANE 2024 2024-07-06 $ 5.00 2025-07-06
1347 Zoe Wells Tullawong State High School DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE X COMPETITION AUGUST SUNSHINE COAST 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1348 Jasmine ROLDAN Complete Dance Training SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1349 Sofia VPA studios EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-06 $ 2.50 2025-07-06
1350 Aleisha Woolnough St Luke_s Anglican School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1351 Jenny Guthry Beau-Rock Ballet School DANCELIFE UNITE DANCELIFE UNITE MELBOURNE 2 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1352 Fiona Denny Beats Dance Studio TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TURN ON THE TAP JULY SOLO 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1353 Melissa De Bono Velocity Performing Arts CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1354 Ashley Williamson-Coates Dance nation SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1355 Samantha Fry Dance Sensations Shellharbour EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1356 Bria Blunt Bout Time Music Studio BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1357 Bria Blunt Bout Time Music Studio BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1358 Zita Ban QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1359 Deb Edwards Studi-o TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TURN ON THE TAP JULY SOLO 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1360 Tessa Dcrus Dance Direction Queensland FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1361 Sarah Minol The McDonald College IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE IN THE SPOTLIGHT DANCE SOLO 18 19 20 JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1362 Tara Pentecost SCPAC BEYOND THE ENCORE BEYOND THE ENCORE CABOOLTURE JULY SOLO 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1363 Jai Schelbach Kimberley College QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1364 Olivia Williams Studi-O Dance School TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TURN ON THE TAP JULY SOLO 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1365 Catherine Kokal JWDA SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT PLUMPTON JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1366 Natalie walker Acrodanz INDUSTRY CONNECT INDUSTRY CONNECT NO 2 PERTH 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1367 Roisin Courtney Dancexcel Performance Studio CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1368 Rachael Rayner DLDC QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1369 Rachael Rayner DLDC FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1370 Liz Kuo QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1371 Jen Murtas Compeat Dance EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1372 Monika Bryce Empire Performance Studios CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1373 Marika Gardner Cabarfeidh School of Dancing TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1374 Robbie Hill Epic Studios Australia BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1375 korissa palk Empire performance studio CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1376 Ella Wyllie Dance Plus Physique QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1377 Sharon Brookes Capital Dance Studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE DANCE CANBERRA JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1378 Hiroko Meyers LR Dance QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1379 Rhiannon Brown Achieve Performing Art's Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA BEENLEIGH SPEECH DRAMA 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1380 Rhiannon Brown Achieve Performing Art's Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1381 Sienna Davis CAPA QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1382 Kylie Standing Xtreme Dance Company FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1383 caroline woods the studio international TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE DANCE CANBERRA JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1384 Delwyn Ainsworth BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1385 Melissa Beal The Empire CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1386 Leisa Ross BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1387 Alison Reilly Reilly Dance Academy EMERGE DANCE COMPETITION EMERGE DANCE COMP GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 5.00 2025-07-05
1388 Kayla Taylor 5678 Dance Co_ Wodonga ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD ALBURY WODONGA EISTEDDFOD JULY DANCE 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1389 Danielle Candy Tara Becker School of Dance EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1390 Elysha Lloyd Rivermount College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1391 Robyn Garrett Attitude Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1392 Audra Chase TK Studios TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE ADELAIDE 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1393 Violet Edwards Bling Performing Arts TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TURN ON THE TAP JULY SOLO 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1394 Alyssa Galea Industry Dance Co CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1395 Maddison pead Studio TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TURN ON THE TAP JULY SOLO 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1396 Gemma Cabot Dare 2 Dance TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE DANCE CANBERRA JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1397 Adam Emerton St Lukes Anglican School BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1398 Jasmine Acorn Prodigy Performing Arts CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1399 Laura Rupnik A-Live performing arts EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1400 Karson David Wise Shalom College Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1401 Angela Thiess Pinnacle Performing Arts DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1402 Kaley Allison Dance Sensations EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1403 Ashleigh Bezzina Ignition Performance Academy ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1404 Tamara Miles Tamara Miles Performance Academy EBSDN EBSDN NOWRA 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1405 Peita Sauer BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1406 Allanis Steffens Mayhem Dance Academy DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1407 Amanda Waller Dance Force Gatton DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1408 Sophie Ivers Kerrie Renee Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL PORT MACQUARIE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1409 Lauren McKean Prestige Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1410 Lilyrose exclusive dance EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1411 April Carrett 5th Element FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1412 Charlotte Taylor Dance Central DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1413 Rebecca Bundaberg BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1414 Shannon Burt Makin Moves Dance Studio Ballina NORTH COAST DANCE FESTIVAL NORTH COAST DANCE FESTIVAL SOLO JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1415 Shannon Burt Makin Moves Dance Studio Ballina OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1416 Sarah Burke Pmpa EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1417 Tracey Tiernan DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1418 Teneale Kinnas Wam dancers EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1419 Sarika Chand Diva Productions QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1420 Holly Dent Attitude Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1421 Jessica Laulu Aviva Singing Studio QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1422 Nick Fisher MMStudios Dance DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DARLING DOWNS EISTEDDFOD DANCE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1423 Lisa Pasqualin GY Dance CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE CARNIVAL DANCE CHALLENGE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1424 YUN HEE JUNG QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1425 Nina Shadgett Amanda Bollinger Dance Academy QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA DANCE SOLOS 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1426 Pyper Lilli Ghiraldelli GENESIS DANCE AND DRAMA ACADEMY EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1427 Menita Overton Downlands College DANCE EXCHANGE COMPETITION DANCE EXCHANGE BRISBANE REGIONAL AUG 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1428 Jade Hancock The Studio International TIME TO SHINE TIME TO SHINE DANCE CANBERRA JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1429 Tamara Miles Tamara Miles Performance Academy EBSDN EBSDN EAST COAST FINALS JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1430 Mikayla Oschatz Aspire Performing Arts BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL BILOELA DANCE FESTIVAL AUG 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1431 Stacy Kaandorp Jessica Modolo Voice Coach BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1432 Ella Kennedy Sublime Singing QUOTA BEENLEIGH CITY OF LOGAN EISTEDDFOD QUOTA MUSIC SOLOS BEENLEIGH 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1433 Lace Hanlon Monsters Of Dance ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR GROUPS JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1434 Shamili Amarakoon Bundaberg Eisteddfod BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1435 Shamili Amarakoon Bundaberg Eisteddfod BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD INSTRUMENTAL 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1436 Chris Arnold BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD BUNDABERG EISTEDDFOD VOCAL 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1437 Hailey Bevan ABDS Kids FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1438 Sarah Harrold Xtreme dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS BRISBANE JULY 2024 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1439 Vicki Trustum Casino Dance Academy OOH LALA OLL BALLINA NSW JULY 2004 2024-07-05 $ 2.50 2025-07-05
1440 Lil