Welcome

Orders

# Name Club Competition Region Name Purchased Price Expiry
1 Julia Smith JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-21 $ 2.50 2023-05-21
2 Renee Matheson Orana Dance Centre CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
3 Kellie Williamson Bellarine Academy of Dance STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK TROUPE DAY MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
4 Laura O’Shea Tamworth City Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
5 Rebecca Balling Perth School of Ballet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
6 Rebecca Burton Port Macquarie Performing Arts COFFS HARBOUR DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD COFFS HARBOUR EIST GROUPS 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
7 Ava White Stepping Out Dance Factory CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
8 Carley Spurgin Danae Cantwell School of Dance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
9 Lana Hodge Kristen’s Dance Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
10 Teliyah kennedy Danae Cantwell school of dance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
11 Jessica Elms The Studio - Classical and Performing Arts Tamworth TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
12 Jessica Elms The Studio - Classical and Performing Arts Tamworth NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
13 Sarah Barton Kingscliff Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
14 Gill Fitzmaurice DLDC FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
15 Melinda Hay Lamour Dance Academy AUSTRALIAN TEACHERS OF DANCING ATOD STATE SCHOLARSHIP MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
16 Samia Turci Activ8 FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF SOUTH AUSTRALIAN SS JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
17 Colette Brazier Australian Dance Enterprises TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
18 Admin Demo Club Admin SOUTHERN TASMANIAN DANCING EISTEDDFOD STDE JULY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
19 P Pratley Harbour Performing Arts Centre COFFS HARBOUR DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD COFFS HARBOUR EIST GROUPS 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
20 TINA STACEY ELITE PERFORMANCE STUDIOS ADRENALINE DANCE ADRENALINE DANE ENGADINE JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
21 Lyndall Omrod Colour City Dance CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
22 Colette Brazier Australian Dance Enterprises NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
23 Renae Perry Colour City Dance Orange CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
24 Ruth Clendinning Armidale NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
25 Sheridan Grayson Rhapsody Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU SYDNEY TROUPES 1 MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
26 Colette Brazier Australian Dance Enterprises NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD GROUPS ONLY NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
27 Kate Mitchell JCDance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
28 Jane Howell Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
29 Vanessa McAuliffe Kristy Rose Academy of Dance WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
30 Madeleine Garner John Paul College BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
31 Larissa Koch Central Coast Grammar School DANCELIFE UNITE DLU SYDNEY TROUPES 1 MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
32 Lauren Grant In Motion Dance Studio TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
33 Selina Holdstock The Allenby Dance Studio AUSTRALIAN TEACHERS OF DANCING ATOD STATE SCHOLARSHIP MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
34 Gina Dance Discovery TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
35 Kristen Brooking Dance HQ Orange OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
36 Kristen Brooking Dance HQ Orange CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
37 Stephanie Cage EDGE Sport Aerobics FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF NEWCASTLE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
38 Melissa Hansson The Dance House DANCELIFE UNITE DLU SYDNEY TROUPES 1 MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
39 Jessie McBeath Narromine Public School CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD VOCAL AND CHORAL DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
40 Laura King Craze Dance Academy CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
41 Zoey Sweeney Orana Dance Centre CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
42 Zoey Sweeney Orana Dance Centre CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
43 Zoey Sweeney Orana Dance Centre CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
44 Serenity Berridge Dance Unlimited CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
45 Serenity Berridge Dance Unlimited CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
46 Danielle Rodolico Vibe Studios TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
47 Sarah Drake Sarah D Singing Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD VOCAL AND CHORAL DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
48 Melissa Miles Dance unlimited Mudgee CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
49 Grace Miller Infinite Dance Studios TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
50 Jo Caletti OLSH College Kensington DANCELIFE UNITE DLU SYDNEY TROUPES 1 MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
51 Cori Dosser Dancelane Performing Arts Studio TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
52 Mel Hillier Extreme Dance Studios OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
53 Kristy Cross Encore Dance Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-20 $ 2.50 2023-05-20
54 Jacqueline KMPPA WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
55 Kirsty Blades Evolution Performance Centre TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
56 Janella Nicoli The Graduate College of Dance WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
57 Vanessa Miller Nemingha TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
58 Michelle Rogers Currumbin academy of performing arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
59 Sheenah Bull Kristen’s Dance Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
60 Diana Miller DanceLab Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
61 Kirsten Rant Kingscliff Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
62 Giselle Atkins The Perth School of Ballet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
63 Jacinta Stewart the league studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
64 Sharon Veitch The League Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
65 Aubrey Morrison Step Up Dance studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
66 Lynette Maio The Studio Classical and Performing Arts, Tamworth TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
67 Lynette Maio The Studio Classical and Performing Arts, Tamworth NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
68 Louise Cook May Downs School of Dance STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK TROUPE DAY MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
69 Perette Creighton Silhouette Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
70 Nicole White Hype Dance Co TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
71 Philippa Bess Dance 3D AUSTRALIAN TEACHERS OF DANCING ATOD STATE SCHOLARSHIP MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
72 Jessica Cann Capricorn School of Dance REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS Rockhampton GROUPS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
73 Leesa Bible Australian Dance Enterprise NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
74 Mia The League Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
75 Ellie Shea Ettingshausens ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE CLASSICAL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
76 Briony Carter BOK School Of Dance NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD GROUPS ONLY NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
77 Briony Carter BOK School Of Dance COFFS HARBOUR DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD COFFS HARBOUR EIST GROUPS 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
78 Jessie McBeath Narromine Public School CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD SCHOOL GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
79 Alesha Calhoun Pure Performance HQ ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
80 Katrina Cluff Pymble Ladies' College DANCELIFE UNITE DLU SYDNEY TROUPES 1 MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
81 Laura King Craze Dance Academy NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
82 Hannah Grundy Ipswich State High School BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
83 Darcie McInally Julie Ross Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
84 Laura O’Shea Tamworth City Dance Academy NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
85 Laura stevens Cloudland REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS GOLD COAST REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
86 Amanda Clark 5th Element Dance BPAC BPAC ENSEMBLES 25 26TH JUNE 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
87 Amanda Clark 5th Element Dance BPAC BPAC GROUPS 10 11 12TH JUNE 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
88 Amanda Clark 5th Element Dance BPAC BPAC GROUPS 4TH 5TH JUNE 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
89 Sean Lubbers Forest Lake State High School BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
90 Kim Revis Kim Factor School of Dance STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK TROUPE DAY MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
91 Catherine Lim Amethyst Dance Studios QLD BORN TO PREFORM COMDANCE QLD GROUPS BORN TO PREFORM JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
92 Janine Ghilks Oxford Falls Grammar DANCELIFE UNITE DLU SYDNEY TROUPES 1 MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
93 Amanda ODwyer Dance Desires JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
94 Amanda Lim Club QLD BORN TO PREFORM COMDANCE QLD GROUPS BORN TO PREFORM JUNE 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
95 Amanda Lim Club BPAC BPAC GROUPS 10 11 12TH JUNE 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
96 Zoe Wells Tullawong State High School BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
97 Zoe Alloway The League Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
98 David Pelletier Sj Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
99 Bronwyn Bresland Ignite Performing Arts DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
100 Amanda Barwick The Scots College DANCELIFE UNITE DLU SYDNEY TROUPES 1 MAY 2022 2022-05-19 $ 2.50 2023-05-19
101 SUSAN DONALDSON SUSAN JANE'S ACADEMY OF DANCE DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
102 Eliza Davies Perth Classical and Contemporary Coaching WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
103 Rahni Grant TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
104 wei Hua JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
105 Emma Fraser Stepping Out dance factory OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
106 Emma Fraser Stepping Out dance factory CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
107 Ingrid Lantouris Cathy Lea Dance Works JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
108 Lisa Holt Cherrybrook Technology High School DANCELIFE UNITE DLU SYDNEY TROUPES 1 MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
109 Ruth Harrison Julie Ross Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
110 Alyssa Haas Creative Edge Dance Studio REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
111 MEL COADY CDC STUDIOS ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL LARGE GROUPS JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
112 MEL COADY CDC STUDIOS ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
113 Keira McPaul WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
114 Amanda Mileo Dance Desires JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
115 Natalie Pearse Pointe2Pointe DANCELIFE UNITE DLU SYDNEY TROUPES 1 MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
116 Nicole Hough Industry Performing Arts ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE CLASSICAL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
117 Kylie Newlan TCDA TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
118 lynne wendorff wendorff dancing academy STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK TROUPE DAY MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
119 Stephanie Ruggeri Geelong Ballet Centre STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK TROUPE DAY MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
120 Kimberley Aerosport Allstars NSW FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF NEWCASTLE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
121 Nicole Leonies academy of dance TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
122 Larissa Dance Desires JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
123 Delinda Bennie Dynamite studios Australia FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
124 Rebecca Abelman CODE (Centre of Dance & Exercise) JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
125 Metta C JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
126 Carly Forster Oxygen Allstars FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF NEWCASTLE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
127 Callie Fry Infinite Dance Studios TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
128 Emily Cooper Dance Central BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
129 Jillian Hugo Vivienne Lattimore Sport Aerobics FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF NEWCASTLE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
130 Callie Fry Infinite Dance Studios JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
131 Robyn Parras Prodigy Performing Arts DANCELIFE UNITE DLU SYDNEY TROUPES 1 MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
132 Wendy McMahon Caringbah ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
133 Vanessa Dance Machine STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK TROUPE DAY MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
134 Ebony Rose Parker garvey school of cance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
135 Emma Kelly Synergy FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF NEWCASTLE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
136 Belinda Murphy Orana dance studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
137 Dale Pope Raw Energy Dance Education DANCELIFE UNITE DLU SYDNEY TROUPES 1 MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
138 Hope Haynes JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
139 Nicole Purcell Step Up Dance Academy CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
140 Nicole Purcell Step Up Dance Academy CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
141 Nicole Purcell Step Up Dance Academy CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
142 Bonnie Bennett Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU SYDNEY TROUPES 1 MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
143 Ingrid Johnston Glen Iris School of Dance TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
144 Ashleigh Bezzina Ignition Performance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU SYDNEY TROUPES 1 MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
145 Jenna Griffiths Caloundra State High School BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
146 TANYA EMPIRE DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
147 Linda Mount Isa School of Dance MOUNT ISA IRISH CLUB EISTEDDFOD MOUNT ISA EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
148 Jennifer Psaroulis Redlands Ballet and Dance ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
149 Elizabeth Barritt FootworksDance AUSTRALIAN TEACHERS OF DANCING ATOD STATE SCHOLARSHIP MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
150 Natalie Wilesmith Megan Phillips Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
151 Leah Belford Barrick Dance Centre AUSTRALIAN TEACHERS OF DANCING ATOD STATE SCHOLARSHIP MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
152 Dubbo Christian School Dubbo Christian School CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD SCHOOL GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
153 Jessica Dann Caboolture State High School BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
154 Georgia Worley Perth School of Ballet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
155 Lindsay Ellman-Brown The McDonald College ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL LARGE GROUPS JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
156 Lindsay Ellman-Brown The McDonald College ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE CLASSICAL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
157 Nicole couper Ultimate dance studio BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
158 Shirley Wall Toongabbie Dance Centre ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
159 Nichole Davis STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK TROUPE DAY MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
160 Amber Shuttleworth Ambitions Performance Dancers STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK TROUPE DAY MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
161 Amy Dalton The Dance Factory Performing Arts Centre OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
162 Melinda Richardson Dance Central BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
163 Hayley Ashfield Ashfield Ballet School AUSTRALIAN TEACHERS OF DANCING ATOD STATE SCHOLARSHIP MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
164 Hayley Ashfield Ashfield Ballet School QLD BORN TO PREFORM COMDANCE QLD GROUPS BORN TO PREFORM JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
165 Hayley Ashfield Ashfield Ballet School BPAC BPAC ENSEMBLES 25 26TH JUNE 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
166 Swina Kalwar Let's Bollywood Dance School BPAC BPAC GROUPS 10 11 12TH JUNE 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
167 Lani Kramar Currumbin Academy of Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
168 Hannah Lovett Mount Isa MOUNT ISA IRISH CLUB EISTEDDFOD MOUNT ISA EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
169 Emily Clarke Peninsula Ballet Ensemble TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
170 Regina shepley Dance force gatton BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
171 Karin Allen Coastal Dance Academy OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
172 jemina downes dance unlimited CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
173 jemina downes dance unlimited OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
174 Meg Ryan Meg Ryan Sport Aerobics FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF VICTORIAN SS MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
175 Zara Pitt Kim Factor school of dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
176 Lindy Susskind Kim factor school of dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
177 Audrey Horwood Ablaze Dance Academy ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
178 Lisa McCormack JCDance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
179 Charmian Adamson Arundel State School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
180 Sue ORiordan Jump St ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
181 Sharelle Aurisch Promenade Dance School CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-18 $ 2.50 2023-05-18
182 Olivia Ikosipentarhos Empire Creative Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
183 Symone Swan Studio TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
184 Andrea Francis Dance Force Gatton BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
185 Melanie Harriman Harriman Dance Sport Aerobics Fitness FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF NEWCASTLE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
186 Frankie Bushell The Studio Tamworth NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
187 Frankie Bushell The Studio Tamworth TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
188 Kimberley Vibe Studios JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
189 Louise King CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
190 Tracy Coutts Aspect Motion School of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
191 Tiarna Rogers Mount Isa School of Dance MOUNT ISA IRISH CLUB EISTEDDFOD MOUNT ISA EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
192 Deanne Deanne Fordham School of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
193 Virginia Herbertson Dubbo South Public School CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD SCHOOL GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
194 Noah Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
195 Cara ohearn Academy of Dance Victoria TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
196 Rachel king Danae Cantwell school of dance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
197 Jaime Colour City Dance Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
198 Effie Sofos JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
199 SallyWestaway CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
200 Brooke Ridley PPDC BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
201 Chirstine Atkinson The Ballet Class ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
202 Chirstine Atkinson The Ballet Class ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE CLASSICAL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
203 Alicia Howell Tamworth City Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
204 Em Oh Sharon Lawrence Academy of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
205 Kendal Winton Wanneroo Secondary College DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
206 Meagan BADDOCK Garden City Dance BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
207 Charlotte Foley Backstage Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
208 Alexis Smyth Hunter Urban OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
209 Melinda Law Colour City Dance Works CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
210 suzanne hillyer Dance Desires JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
211 Siv Chhor Empire Creative Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
212 Jacki Raybould Larapinta CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
213 Billy-Jo Royle Black Cat Dance Studios TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
214 Michelle Ireland Empire Creative Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
215 Karlas Dance Collective Karlas Dance Collective REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
216 Karlas Dance Collective Karlas Dance Collective REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS Rockhampton GROUPS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
217 Rozelle Azad Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
218 Victoria Gordon Colour City Dance Orange CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
219 Jo Brbich Valerie Heston School of Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
220 Nora Hardie Nora Hardie FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
221 FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF MUSIC FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF SOUTH AUSTRALIAN SS JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
222 FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF MUSIC FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF VICTORIAN SS MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
223 Noah hampson BVSD FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
224 Li Pang Backstage Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
225 Catherine L Smith Cathy-Lea Dance Works JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
226 Tricia Ogg Turning Pointe Performance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
227 Sophie Pratt Danza Viva DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
228 Tennille Farrell DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
229 Nicole Herd Talent co DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
230 Chrystal HIli MDX TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
231 TINA MOORE TMP DANCE STUDIOS SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT CHALLENGE GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
232 Michelle Dark MSJ Productions DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
233 Bethany Carpenter Julie Ross Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
234 Mia McLoughney Vanguard Performing Arts DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
235 Nicole Coull The Ultimate Beat FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF NEWCASTLE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
236 Isabelle Hawkins The Studio Classical and Performing Arts TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
237 Zoe Addis Silhouette dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
238 Luanne Bernhardt Powerhouse Dance Company DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
239 Jeanelle Wilkinson Dance Unlimited CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
240 Essentially Essentially Danxe STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK TROUPE DAY MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
241 Ruth Verrier Ambiance Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
242 Rebecca Cooke Hunter Urban Dance Studio TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
243 Emily Rue Dance HQ Orange CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
244 Amy Cooper Silhouette Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
245 Raisa brostek Kim factor school of dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
246 Sudomo Yusuf Dance Venture WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
247 Nicole Ruiz FNQ Dance Academy CAIRNS & DISTRICT JUNIOR EISTEDDFOD CAIRNS EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
248 Ilan Rimer Kim Factor School of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
249 Georgia Gouros Dare To Shine Studios ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL LARGE GROUPS JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
250 Georgia Gouros Dare To Shine Studios ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
251 Georgia Gouros Dare To Shine Studios ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE CLASSICAL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
252 Katrina OHara Theatre Arts Mackay Dance Excellence REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
253 Michelle Heggie Macquarie Anglican Grammar School CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD SCHOOL GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
254 Michelle Heggie Macquarie Anglican Grammar School CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD VOCAL AND CHORAL DUBBO 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
255 Hayley Barker Cowra Ballet School OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
256 Rachelle Hornery Kristen’s Dance Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
257 Allayna lavender Evolve performing arts company OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
258 Kirstyn Burton DANCENERGY STUDIO SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT CHALLENGE GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
259 Aeron Rowe Empire a creative Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
260 Jessica Alexander Hervey Bay Dance School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
261 Julie Stewart Powerhouse DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
262 Maisy Grierson Vanguard Performing Arts DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
263 Dawn Morrissey Da Beat Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-17 $ 2.50 2023-05-17
264 Kalani Da DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
265 Tiffany Pellicano Powerhouse Dance Company DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
266 Joanna Elfving-Hwang Vanguard Performing Arts DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
267 Tabitha Lewin Dancefusion JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
268 Madison Willmott Legs Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
269 Emma Mitchell independent BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
270 Chelsea male Vanguard Performing Arts DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
271 Nadine Brazil Empire Creative Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
272 Jacki Collis Karlie Grace Dancers JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
273 Jaz Sherwood DLDC BPAC BPAC GROUPS 10 11 12TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
274 Justine Kuhner CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
275 Stacey Warren Susan Janes Academy of Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
276 Rebecca Salamone Empire Creative Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
277 Rebecca Horsey Turning Pointe Performance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
278 Lisa-Marie Burgoyne CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
279 Angela Satre Perth Classical and Contemporary Coaching WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
280 Madeleine Dance Broadbent Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
281 Denise Oldfield Centre Stage Dance & Entertainment DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
282 Sarah Neal Turning Pointe Performance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
283 Jessica L Yurisich Turning Pointe Performance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
284 Leanne Southam Studio B School of Dance CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
285 Raji WHITE Vibe Studios JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
286 Rebecca Kingswood Turning Pointe Performance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
287 Jodie Hackworthy Powerhouse Dance Company DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
288 Stephanie Litchfield Turning Pointe Performance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
289 Narelle La Praik Capricorn School of Dancing REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
290 Narelle La Praik Capricorn School of Dancing REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS Rockhampton GROUPS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
291 Jacqui Criddle Katharine Mantle Performing Arts Academy WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
292 Nina Poletti Centrestage JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
293 Wanda Nugroho Backstage Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
294 Rhiannon Griffith Orana Dance Centre Dubbo CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
295 Jacqui Criddle Katharine Mantle Performing Arts Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
296 Rhiannon Griffith Orana Dance Centre Dubbo CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
297 Jess Solomon Backstage Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
298 Tertia Searle The Leagues Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
299 Angelique Yacopetti The Graduate College of Dance WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
300 Moira Purcell MMStudios BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
301 Poppy Girling Alice Springs Strings Players CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
302 Dawn Walterfang Inspirations Performing Arts JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
303 Billie okeefe Studio b CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
304 Natasha Brown Ascendance Academy ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
305 Daphne Van Heeswyk Van Heeswyk OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
306 Cherie Stokic Silhouette Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
307 Margaret-Mary Opstelten Gladstone West State School FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF GLADSTONE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
308 Morgan McDonald Sparks Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
309 bec wicks backstage dance academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
310 Julia Burke Alice Springs CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
311 Rosemary Jones Colour City Dance CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
312 Jacqueline White Studio REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
313 Kim Hooper Vibe Studios JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
314 Daniel Convery The Studio International CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
315 Rachel Lawrence Powerhouse Dance Factory SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT CHALLENGE GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
316 Annette Carpenter Alice Springs homeschoolers CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
317 alex barwick CMS CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
318 Janelle Garcia EMPIRE CREATIVE DANCE STUDIOS DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
319 Leckie Derksen Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
320 Rebecca Allan Studio - parent DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
321 Lisa Portelli TDC the dance company JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
322 Nicole Dunn Rogerson Dance ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL LARGE GROUPS JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
323 Nicole Dunn Rogerson Dance ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
324 Nicole Dunn Rogerson Dance ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE CLASSICAL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
325 Kellie jury Talent co DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
326 Jacqui Back Haileybury FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF VICTORIAN SS MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
327 Kylie Sires Upstaged Dance and Performance Studio TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
328 Kristine Capangpangan Studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
329 Mrs Katie A Harder Transpose Music Studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
330 Helen Day Creative Academy of Performing Arts BPAC BPAC GROUPS 10 11 12TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
331 Helen Day Creative Academy of Performing Arts BPAC BPAC ENSEMBLES 25 26TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
332 Sharyn Simmons Urban Edge Dubbo CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
333 Sharyn Simmons Urban Edge Dubbo OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
334 JOANNA PESCUD KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
335 Caitlin Corken Upstaged Dance and Performance Studio TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
336 Kristy Hill Craze Dance Inverell TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
337 Naomi Moss JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
338 Caitlin Dabron Moves Dance Studio BPAC BPAC ENSEMBLES 25 26TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
339 Caitlin Dabron Moves Dance Studio BPAC BPAC GROUPS 10 11 12TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
340 Caitlin Dabron Moves Dance Studio BPAC BPAC GROUPS 4TH 5TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
341 Dominika Jenkinson Empire Creative Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
342 Rachel D"Anna Turning Pointe Performance academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
343 Audrey Barton The Studio Classical And Performing Arts NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
344 Mark Reily The Dance Spot ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL LARGE GROUPS JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
345 Mark Reily The Dance Spot ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE CLASSICAL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
346 Mark Reily The Dance Spot ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
347 elena constantinescu Cathy Lea Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
348 Deonie Daniel TDC Warwick BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
349 Melissa Ann Gwatkin Tamworth TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
350 Keira Vibe Studios TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
351 Courtney Kemp St Columbans College BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
352 Keira Beach Perth Classical and Contemporary Coaching WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
353 Hayley Sternson Kim Factor school of dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
354 Keira Vibe Studios JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
355 Joanne Jury Caloundra State School BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
356 Francesca Montanaro Harbour Performing Arts Centre COFFS HARBOUR DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD COFFS HARBOUR EIST GROUPS 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
357 Julie Brennan BackStage Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
358 Paula Roberts Broadbent Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
359 Jodie Williams Action Dance Academy ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
360 jodi hansford Brisbane academy of dance BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
361 Chloe Walton Da Beat Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
362 Gigi Riley-burden (Giselle ) Dance lab studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
363 Candice Willington The League Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
364 Jessica Van Loon Van Loon Dance Academy ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL LARGE GROUPS JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
365 Jessica Van Loon Van Loon Dance Academy ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE CLASSICAL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
366 Megan Rankmore Vivid Performing Arts OOH LALA OLL SYDNEY MAY GROUPS 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
367 Ella Shield Ambiance Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
368 Samantha Mimeran Kim Factor School of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
369 Corinne White Vibe Studios JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
370 Kellie Kinsella Powerhouse DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
371 Penny Mckinlay Industrie 1 Sport Aerobics FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF VICTORIAN SS MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
372 Jody Greenaway The Yonteen Dancers SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT CHALLENGE GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
373 Kate Savage CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
374 Imogen Ince AMBIANCE DANCE DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
375 Maddison Kay M.A.D Studios FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
376 Casey McKenna Leonie's Academy of Dance FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
377 Isabel Cavallaro MM studio Dance BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
378 Cassie Peele Steppes School of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
379 Danielle Spaseski Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
380 sophie Drew studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
381 Indigo Reith Hilary Debden Academy of Ballet JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
382 Gaia Brennan Cheer & Dance Intensity DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
383 Angela Mills Transpose Music CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
384 Charlie Duffell Private Piano student CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
385 Indyanna Drury da beat dance studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
386 Dierdre Aila Alice Springs Steiner School CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
387 Kelly Rowe Backstage Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
388 Alison Reilly Reilly Dance Academy BPAC BPAC ENSEMBLES 25 26TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
389 Janet Pape Bundaberg Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
390 Pi Lee St Philip's College CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
391 Sally Schulz Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
392 Jane Massingham Brigidine College Indooroopilly BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
393 Emma Mitchell The Springfield Anglican College BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
394 Sarah Fischer Lee Academy SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT CHALLENGE GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
395 Desiree McGann Riverside Christian College FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
396 Danica Edge JAM Performing Arts BPAC BPAC ENSEMBLES 25 26TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
397 Danica Edge JAM Performing Arts BPAC BPAC GROUPS 10 11 12TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
398 Danica Edge JAM Performing Arts BPAC BPAC GROUPS 4TH 5TH JUNE 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
399 Danica Edge JAM Performing Arts QLD BORN TO PREFORM COMDANCE QLD GROUPS BORN TO PREFORM JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
400 Emma Emma trudgett CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
401 Mirela Meakins DaBeat Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
402 Matilda Doyle Angel Star’s Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
403 Abigail Alsop Infinite Dance Studios TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
404 Nick Fisher MMStudios Dance BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
405 Chloe Reid Studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
406 Lisa Crupi Turning Pointe Performance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-16 $ 2.50 2023-05-16
407 Amanda New Generation Dance Studio orange OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
408 Mindi Hamilton Backstage Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
409 Olivia Harding Stepping Out Dance Factory CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
410 Allegra Smithells Backstage Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
411 Cathy Baker Bullsbrook Dance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
412 Michelle Auffret Currumbin Academy of Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
413 Kim Scott Stepping Out Dance Factory DUBBO CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
414 Kim Scott Stepping Out Dance Factory DUBBO CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
415 Amber Draffin Vibe Studios TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
416 Amber Draffin Vibe Studios JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
417 Carissa Dawkins Silhouette Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
418 Rebecca Payne Turning pointe performance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
419 Belinda Body Basics Dance Academy FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
420 Emma Hinschen Bundaberg Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
421 Alisa Brault Sunshine Coast Conservatory of Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
422 Lily Muir Transpose Music Studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
423 Sharyn McMahon Cosmic dance SOUTHERN TASMANIAN DANCING EISTEDDFOD STDE JULY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
424 Dianna Newham CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
425 Alison Kain Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
426 Violet Allen Transpose Music Studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
427 Tamisha Senior AceDanece Studio Queensland BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
428 Amanda New Generation Dance Studio orange CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
429 Julie Saunders Powerhouse DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
430 Emily Briddock Genesis Christian College BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
431 Lydia Taylor Powerhouse Dance Company DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
432 Nathan Warwick Danae Cantwell School of Dance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
433 Kate Lloyd Alice Springs CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
434 Nadine Price CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
435 Alice Samios Laneway Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
436 Zoe Ehlers Icon Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
437 Ashlea Vibe Studios JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
438 Melanie Bock Bundaberg Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
439 Karen Shirt Dance Stream Victoria JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
440 Julieanne Dickins Body Basics Dance studio FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
441 Catrin Lewis Vanguard Performing Arts DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
442 LAURA TRENERRY DA BEAT DANCE STUDIO DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
443 Andrea Thwaites Danzworx Wangaratta JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
444 Marie Avice Demay Centrestage Dance & Entertainment DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
445 Maya Prtenjaca The Perth School of Ballet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
446 Krystal Golchert Bundaberg Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
447 Verity Smith Empire Creative Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
448 Rhani Ashford Urangan State High School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
449 Debbie Kim Factor School of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
450 Faye Marinkovich Turning Pointe Performance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
451 Helen Cygan Elysian Performing Arts TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
452 Jessica Mack CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
453 Abigail Morgan The Perth School of Ballet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
454 Julie Pilsneniks Cheer and Dance Intensity DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
455 Kim Wright The Perth School of Ballet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
456 Rebecca Wilson-Boyce Turning Pointe DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
457 David Rampant Cathy-lea Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
458 Sophie Sharp Hervey Bay Dance School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
459 Sari Bate Cheer and Dance Intensity DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
460 Coco cavalier Studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
461 Anna Chudzinska Dynamite Studios Australia FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
462 Emma Winter Dance Desires TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
463 Eidit golder Kim Factor School of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
464 Grace Burden Hervey Bay Dance School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
465 Nikki Katz Kim Factor School of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
466 Ching-Wen Chen Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
467 Taryn Hughes Sharon Lawrence Academy if Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
468 Inthira Jiwaluk Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
469 Tina Dance Effects TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
470 Vanya Burton Empire Creative Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
471 Ching-Wen Chen Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
472 Bin Hao Queensland Dance Centre BPAC BPAC GROUPS 10 11 12TH JUNE 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
473 Bin Hao Queensland Dance Centre BPAC BPAC GROUPS 4TH 5TH JUNE 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
474 Evie Skubisz Paragon performing arts DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
475 Katrina mills Dance unlimited CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
476 Tracey Glasgow DSV JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
477 Nicole Brown Laneway Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
478 Lesley Bolton Ambiance dance studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
479 Trish Studio OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
480 Yuki McCaskill CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
481 Hayley Gray Dance Unlimited CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
482 Jorja O’Donnell Danae Cantwell School of dance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
483 Jess Sparks Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
484 Shelley Meerally MSJ Productions DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
485 Daniella friedman Kim factor school of dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
486 Emma Delaforce FNQ Dance Academy CAIRNS & DISTRICT JUNIOR EISTEDDFOD CAIRNS EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
487 Ailsa Stobie WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
488 Georgie Bergman KIM FACTOR SCHOOL OF DANCE JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
489 Matthew Twohig Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
490 Jade (Jaycie) Bathern Da Beat Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
491 Vanessa dance unlimited CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
492 Sally CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
493 Melissa Cramer Susan Jane Academy of Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
494 Tayla Robinson Da Beat Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
495 Laura smede Step up dance academy CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
496 Jasmine Ambiance Dance company DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
497 Alex Gibb Dance HQ Orange CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
498 Alex Gibb Dance HQ Orange OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
499 Jackie Holland Next Generation Dance Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 9 HAMPTON PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
500 JENNIFER COOTE Stepping Out Dance Factory Dubbo CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
501 JENNIFER COOTE Stepping Out Dance Factory Dubbo CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
502 Kelisha Freminot CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
503 TAMMY HARPER URBAN EDGE STUDIOS DUBBO CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
504 TAMMY HARPER URBAN EDGE STUDIOS DUBBO OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
505 Teresa Elizabeth Bell Just Dance Queensland FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
506 Gordana centre stage dance and entertainment DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
507 Olivia Auricht Studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
508 Leah Bowman Ambiance Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
509 Javier Cheer and Dance Intensity DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
510 Ruby Ratta Katharine mantle performing arts academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
511 JANINE STONEMAN VANGUARD PERFORMING ARTS DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
512 Sonny Granger Amy Becarri dance Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
513 Raelene Silhouette dance studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
514 Sarah Quinn Extreme Dance Studios OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
515 Fallon Glossop Turning Pointe Performance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU PERTH REGIONAL MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
516 Michelle Kester Leisa Payne School of Dance REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
517 Terri Spronken Terri Spronken TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
518 Kim Atkinson Hunter Urban Dance Studio TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
519 Evie wherritt Napa FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
520 Kylie Logan Transpose Music Studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
521 Monique Groundwater Danae Cantwell School of Dance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
522 Becca The league studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
523 Cassandra Parnell Hervey Bay Dance School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
524 Kristal Norwood Step Up Dance Academy CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
525 Fiona Harsanyi The Jazz Factory OOH LALA OLL SYDNEY MAY GROUPS 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
526 Mitchell Turnbull Limitless Dance Company ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
527 Mitchell Turnbull Limitless Dance Company ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE CLASSICAL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
528 Trudi Jelfs Dance Chora OOH LALA OLL SYDNEY MAY GROUPS 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
529 Jodie brandt Danae Cantwell School of Dance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
530 Hollie Ison Arete Dance Studios CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
531 Nadene Dresens Dresens Ballet School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-15 $ 2.50 2023-05-15
532 Aki Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
533 Tracey Glasson Parkes Dance Co OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
534 Renate Cumalkovs WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
535 Juneta Bowey Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
536 Grace Cowin Pevnev Ballet Academy WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
537 Cella Livingstone CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
538 Anna Scott Transpose Music Studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
539 Kim Savage JDC OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
540 brooke chittenden Hervey Bay dance school FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
541 Karyn Hewitt Just Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
542 Nardia Stanford Mmstudios-dance BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
543 Maya Middlebrook The League Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
544 Jazney Annetts Hervey Bay dance school FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
545 Kimberley Aerosport Allstars NSW FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF VICTORIAN SS MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
546 Sam Christine wishart dance studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD VOCAL AND CHORAL DUBBO 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
547 Abbey Brown Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
548 Shannan King Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
549 Hollie Thompson Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
550 GEORGIA HELY Sparks Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
551 Belinda Donovan FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
552 Payton Woodard Dresens Ballet School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
553 Garry Neville Van Loon Dance Academy ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
554 Rebecca Duncum Transpose Music Studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
555 Sansia Netto John Curtin College Of The Arts WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
556 Chloe Waugh Live Dream Dance and Fitness BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
557 Brianna Priest Central West Performing Arts CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
558 Isabella CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
559 Jessica Fahey Bradshaw Primary School CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
560 megan deans studio b CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
561 Shorna Graham Ross Park Primary School CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
562 Bethany Upton Ora a Dance Centre, Dubbo CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
563 Tracie Ultimate Dance & Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT CHALLENGE GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
564 Mariel Greenwood CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
565 Chloe Morello MMStudios Dance BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
566 Yana Triplik Dance Desires TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
567 Claudia Horan Central West Performing Arts CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
568 Karen mahoney OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
569 Ryley James Cutts Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
570 Maryanne Memmolo Step 'N' Style Dance Co ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE CLASSICAL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
571 Maryanne Memmolo Step 'N' Style Dance Co ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
572 Melissa Brokman Ultimate Dance & Performing Arts SHINE BRIGHT DANCE CHALLENGE SHINE BRIGHT CHALLENGE GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
573 Lani Zander Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
574 Christina Mason Hunter Urban Dance Studio TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
575 Ebony Dwan The Dance Centre -Warwick BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
576 Leah Doherty The Dance Centre-Warwick BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
577 Sarah Beardall Vibe Studios TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
578 Tamara Hodder The League Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
579 Gesheila Cortez Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
580 Reschelle Cathcart Sparks Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-14 $ 2.50 2023-05-14
581 Trichon Wendt Performance Plus Dance Studio BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
582 Heather Pedrotti Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
583 Ella The Perth School of Ballet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
584 Tahlia OCass Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
585 Beth McDermott Caper School of Performing Arts ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
586 Rex Peers Toni Robinsons Dance School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
587 Courtney Skerrett The Studio TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
588 Hayden Doidge Rize Dance Company FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
589 Caitlin McCarthy Dubbo Ballet Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
590 Patricia Mabasa Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
591 Lily osborne Urban Edge Dubbo CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
592 Gemma Perth Classical and Contemporary Coaching WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
593 Maddison Butcher-Duncan transpose music studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
594 Emma Colgate Currumbin Academy of Performing Arra FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
595 Alison Cooper Yawarra Community School CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD VOCAL AND CHORAL DUBBO 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
596 Alison Cooper Yawarra Community School CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD SCHOOL GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
597 Debbie Howson Langwarrin Primary School FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF VICTORIAN SS MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
598 Anessa Hays Pamela Marshall Academy of Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
599 Dayna Carter Dance Central BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
600 Teresa Johnson The Teresa Johnson Ballet School ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE CLASSICAL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
601 Teresa Johnson The Teresa Johnson Ballet School ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
602 Kylie Jones REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
603 ANGELIQUE FAGLIONI STUDIO ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL LARGE GROUPS JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
604 ANGELIQUE FAGLIONI STUDIO ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
605 Jodie Burton Frankston High School FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF VICTORIAN SS MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
606 kylie Saunders KRS Dance ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE CLASSICAL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
607 Sandy Maegan Seagrott Craze Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
608 Sandy Maegan Seagrott Craze Dance Academy NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
609 Tracey Speville Aerodance Sport Aerobics FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF VICTORIAN SS MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
610 Kristy Hill Craze Dance Inverell NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
611 Millie Dillmac Entertainment FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
612 Shari Peters WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
613 Jacqui Blades Woolgoolga Performing Arts Studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
614 Isabella Rose Lockyer The Graduate College of Dance WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
615 Clancey Burton Garvey School of Dance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
616 Kristyn Caley L'Academie ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL LARGE GROUPS JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
617 Kristyn Caley L'Academie ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE CLASSICAL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
618 Kristyn Caley L'Academie ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE THEATRICAL SMALL GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
619 Pippa Baker John Curtin College of the Arts WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
620 Tyler Levy Glen Iris School of Dance TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
621 Alyssa Pepper Dance Energy Studios JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
622 Cindy Culverson Colour City Dance CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
623 Kate Purser The League Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
624 Susie Purcell Transpose Music Studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-13 $ 2.50 2023-05-13
625 Belle thompson Step up dance Academy CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
626 Michelle McCormack McAuliffe School of Dance BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
627 Elea Angelo Alice Springs CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
628 Jessica Stevenson Capricorn School of Dance REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
629 Anna Bloomfield Dubbo Ballet Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
630 Anna Bloomfield Dubbo Ballet Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
631 Anna Bloomfield Dubbo Ballet Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
632 Sally Hodges Dance HQ Orange CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
633 Hayley Lude SJ Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
634 Liana Galactic Dance and Events TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
635 Mia Christian John Curtain College of the Arts WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
636 Michelle Clarkson Dance Force Gatton BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
637 STACEY PATERSON PARKES DANCE CO CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
638 STACEY PATERSON PARKES DANCE CO OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
639 Simone Stafford The Studio PA TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
640 Sally Hodges Dance HQ Orange CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
641 Sally Hodges Dance HQ Orange OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
642 Chloe Hildebrandt Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
643 Citra Wright School CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
644 Cadence Hull Studio B School of Dance CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
645 Andrea Gailey Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
646 Tammy Lind Craze Dance Academy NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
647 Callie Kam Tamworth City Dance Academy NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
648 Lee-Anne Millett Garden City Dance BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
649 Carolyn Simmonds Orana Dance Centre CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
650 Paula Magnano Dance Discovery Brunswick TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
651 Louise King CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
652 Maple Egerton MM Dance BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
653 Hannah Barnes Tamworth City Dance TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
654 Jessica Pennell Hervey Bay Dance School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
655 Xuan Yang Alice Springs CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
656 Tammy Hills MM Studios Stanthorpe BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
657 Peta Evans Hervey Bay Dance School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
658 Fifi Murray Galactic Dance and Events Australia TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
659 Karen Dubbo Celtic Dancers CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
660 Jenica Ho MM Studios BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
661 Madeline Trickett Hunters urban dance studio TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
662 Zoey Morton CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
663 Taylor Falkner MT Dance Creative TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
664 Carmen Walsh Kristen's Dance Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
665 Sharon Marshall Yarra Heights Dance Academy STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK TROUPE DAY MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
666 Amanda Hunt Step Up Dance Academy CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
667 Trudi Ainger DanceHQ Perth & Sutu Ballet Coaching WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
668 Adillah Todd JAL Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
669 Kayleigh Spence SutuBallet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
670 Rowena Bawden Rowena Bawden FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
671 Kaytlyn Asgard All Stars FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
672 Amanda Searle Step Up Dance Academy Gulgong CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
673 Kacey Ledger Studio TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
674 Jessica Sankey Genesis Dance & Drama Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
675 Annette Roselli Annette Roselli Dance Academy BPAC BPAC GROUPS 10 11 12TH JUNE 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
676 Annette Roselli Annette Roselli Dance Academy BPAC BPAC GROUPS 4TH 5TH JUNE 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
677 Eka Palmer Dance Hq OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
678 Lauren Quan Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
679 Heidi Yule Studio V TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
680 kristie-lee britton Dance Unlimited Mudgee CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
681 KIMBERLEY BENNETT-WOODGER KIMBERLEY WOODGER DANCE ACADEMY QLD BORN TO PREFORM COMDANCE QLD GROUPS BORN TO PREFORM JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
682 Erica Petrovic Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-12 $ 2.50 2023-05-12
683 Suvekshya Shakya Dance Venture WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
684 Michelle Hore Bundaberg Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
685 Hollie Konemann MBK Dance Studios JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
686 Emily Stepping Out Dance Factory CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
687 Emily Stepping Out Dance Factory CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
688 Emily Stepping Out Dance Factory CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
689 Indra Hubble Indra Hubble FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
690 Jess Sheppard Sally's School of Performing Arts TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
691 Patricia Fox Bundaberg Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
692 reya Erich the studio of perfoming arts tamworth TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
693 Josephine Cowens Vibe Studios TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
694 ameia mccormick Sunshine Coast Conservatory of Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
695 Katie Miskell Colour City Dance CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
696 Katie Miskell Colour City Dance OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
697 Natalie Gasparin MM Studios Dance BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
698 Summer Card Bundaberg Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
699 Eloise Middleton New Generation Dance Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
700 Karen Liddell The Perth School of Ballet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
701 Amanda Waller Dance Force Gatton BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
702 Suellen Hart St Pius X Primary School Dubbo CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD SCHOOL GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
703 Amanda Ward The Studio Classical and Performing Arts TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
704 Amanda White JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
705 Kim Siegmeier Alarna's Dance Academy REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
706 Sophia Buccini Infinity Circus and Acro JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
707 Tina Sparks Sparks Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
708 Sarah McGarry SJ Dance Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
709 courtney brown Conroy dance centre JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
710 Veronica Bennett Signature Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
711 neisha lethborg Sparks DC FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
712 Samantha Coughlan Curley Dance Studio TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
713 Luanne Hyson Melbourne Studio of Ballet TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
714 Kellie Windiate Colour City Dance CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
715 Anita Swigon AMMA School of Dance BPAC BPAC ENSEMBLES 25 26TH JUNE 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
716 Anita Swigon AMMA School of Dance BPAC BPAC GROUPS 10 11 12TH JUNE 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
717 Anita Swigon AMMA School of Dance BPAC BPAC GROUPS 4TH 5TH JUNE 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
718 Anita Swigon AMMA School of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
719 Karla Carey Casino Dance Academy BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
720 Hanna Moore Colour City Dance CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
721 Anne Alford Just Dance Queensland FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
722 Charmaine Wray Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
723 Haley Priest Dance Unlimited CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE GROUPS DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
724 Emma Grant Patricia Stevens Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL SYDNEY MAY GROUPS 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
725 Daniella friedman Kim factor school of dance TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
726 Georgia Sweeney Step Up Dance Academy CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
727 Emma Wright Colour City Dance CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
728 Jacinta McArthur The Dance Centre, Warwick BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
729 Irina Wilson The Studio International Canberra CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
730 Mardi Aplin Dance HQ CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
731 Anh Vangestel Colour City Dance CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
732 Coco Davies The League Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
733 Amy Conroy Conroy Dance Centre JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
734 Jody Crilley Danae Cantwell School Of Dance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
735 Karlee coughlan Footworks dance academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
736 Pevnev Ballet Academy Ballet school WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
737 Kay Knight MM Stdios BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
738 Elizabeth Rosario Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
739 Kimberly REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
740 Gemma Walsh Urban Edge Dance Studio CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
741 Melissa Nunn Dance HQ Orange CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
742 Kayla Davies STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
743 Thomas Peisley Dance Nation OOH LALA OLL SYDNEY MAY GROUPS 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
744 Meryn Jones Rivers Dance Centre ‘86 OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
745 Kellie Singh Tamworth City Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
746 Timothy Robinson Studio BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
747 REBECCA FUERY HERVEY BAY DANCE SCHOOL FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
748 Susan Leahy L'amour Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-11 $ 2.50 2023-05-11
749 Marian King NAPA FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
750 mandi picken tda performing arts FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
751 Lauren Aslin Tamworth City Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
752 Stacey ahrens Hunter urban dance TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
753 Amber Mitchell Tamworth City Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
754 Sarah George Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
755 Melissa Mataic Red Music and Dance Centre JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
756 Amanda Knox Danae Cantwell School of Dance NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
757 Jenny Costanzo BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
758 Jamie Marquis Focus on Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
759 Halle Swan Tamworth City Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
760 Zara Leech Tamworth City Dance Academy NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
761 Nina Triantafilidis Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
762 Georgia New Perth School of Ballet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
763 Sandra James DLDC JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
764 Beth Rumanis Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
765 Rhiannon JCDance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
766 lou@rapert.com Currumbin Academy of Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
767 Jill Cummins Casino Dance Academy BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
768 Brighid Bate McAuliffe School Of Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
769 Brighid Bate McAuliffe School Of Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
770 Brighid Bate McAuliffe School Of Dance BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
771 ELOISE MURPHY Sparks Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
772 Octavia Vibe studios TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
773 Serafina Hana Step in time studio of dance STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
774 Tricia Croker Steps Dance Company JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
775 Carla Trueman Conroy Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
776 Megan Cloudland FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
777 Cathryn McCavanagh Studio TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
778 Kim La Fontaine Dance Effects TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
779 Deborah McMullin Dance Force BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
780 Jemimah Hayes Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
781 Melanie Coleman That's Dance and Acrobatics 4504 JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
782 Gianna Melky Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
783 Georgina pascoe The Studio - Classical & Performing Arts TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
784 MELISSA BROWN MELISSA'S DANCE STUDIO OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
785 Vanessa Nolan OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
786 Tracey Milne Braitling Primary School CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
787 Taylor Falkner MT Dance Creative FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
788 Teree Burr Tamworth City Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
789 Zina Bell Pevnev Ballet Academy WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
790 Tanya HORNBY Maximo Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
791 Olivia I Crust ULTIMATE DANCE CENTRE JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
792 Nerryl Murphy Sparks dance centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
793 Emma Leeson-Cooper McAuliffe School of Dance BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
794 Nicola Airey Infinite Dance TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
795 KIMBERLEY BENNETT-WOODGER KIMBERLEY WOODGER DANCE ACADEMY BPAC BPAC GROUPS 10 11 12TH JUNE 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
796 KIMBERLEY BENNETT-WOODGER KIMBERLEY WOODGER DANCE ACADEMY BPAC BPAC GROUPS 4TH 5TH JUNE 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
797 diana nicolaou step in time of dance TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
798 Shannon Milne RPA Studios TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
799 jessica menhinnitt Sparks dance centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
800 Maryanne Memmolo Step 'N' Style Dance Co ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
801 Kristine Slater InStyle Dance Company TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
802 Christina Wang Rocketstars Academy STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
803 Christina Wang Rocketstars Academy STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK MAIN EVENT APRIL 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
804 Gai Carden GC Dancers ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
805 Stevie Anderson Hervey Bay Dance School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
806 Amanda Morison Carmel Amelia School of Dance STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
807 Jay morley Vibe studio TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
808 Emma Green Mordialloc Dance Studio STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK TROUPE DAY MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
809 Denise Markou Studio TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
810 Jodie Xuereb dance lane TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
811 Melanie Duncan Dance Project TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
812 Michaela Contarino MMStudios-Dance BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
813 Demi Ball TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
814 Amy Hill MMSD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
815 Calamity Thorncraft Woolgoolga Performing Arts Studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
816 Christine Performer TIME TO SHINE TTS MELBOURNE 1 GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
817 Delinda Bennie Dynamite studios Australia FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
818 Leah Mann Tamworth City Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
819 Donna Shkalla JAL Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
820 Karina Mauer THe Allenby DanceStudio JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
821 Andrea McLennan Craze Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
822 Jayne Gelle The Jane Moore Academy of Ballet STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
823 Gina Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
824 Ashley Joppich JE Dancehouse BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
825 Andrea McLennan Craze Dance Academy NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
826 AMBER ORCHARD KADS STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
827 Linda Merten CK Academy REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS GOLD COAST REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
828 Jade Blackmore CK Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
829 AMY CARTER KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
830 Chanel Cole Sparks Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
831 Judith Bowman Studio STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
832 emily wright Sheridans Studio 1 FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
833 Louisa Lightfoot JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
834 Travis K Quennell Currumbin Academy of Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
835 Nicole RAD WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-10 $ 2.50 2023-05-10
836 Keith Cruden Pevnev Ballet Academy WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
837 Michelle Doepel Silhouette Dance Studio WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
838 La Toya Jammin Saifoloi King's Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
839 Anna Greaves Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
840 Catrina O’Mullane The Studio NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
841 Amy Deller JE Dancehouse REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS GOLD COAST REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
842 Amy Deller JE Dancehouse REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
843 Amy Deller JE Dancehouse JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
844 Lauren Hutton Xtreme Dance and Cheer FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
845 Kylie Martella Chadwick Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
846 Karla Costanzo Studio 4 Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
847 Fiona Mcknight Tamworth City Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
848 Coco Johannsen Studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
849 Melissa Garnaut Colour City Dance CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD DANCE SENIOR DUBBO 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
850 Christine Hobbs Sparks Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
851 Danielle Cameron Leonie's Academy of Dance FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
852 Amanda Oman Dillmac Entertainment FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
853 Aimee Monz Sparks Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
854 Lester Gilmore Dillmac FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
855 Sarah van der Geest Piano Tuition with Ms Carol Adams CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
856 Sharron Pountney Allenby Dance Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
857 Melissa Dillon Dillmac Entertainment FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
858 Jessica Combe SCPAC JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
859 Kevina Sleiman Tamworth City Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
860 Rachel Johnson TNT Dance Studio Bundaberg FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
861 Priya Thomas Ck Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
862 Viryana Richter Woolgooga Performing Arts Studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
863 jaye mchugh Tamworth City Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
864 Diana Colausso Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
865 Taryn Kelly Megan Phillips Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
866 Tania Smith Dance Fever FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
867 Rebecca Jones CK Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
868 Josie Travia PERTH CLASSICAL AND CONTEMPORARY COACHING WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
869 Paige Talbot Dynamite Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
870 Candice Dyson Dance technique FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
871 Charmaine Chambers St Peter Claver College FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
872 Elise Catchpole Adrenaline Performing Arts BPAC BPAC ENSEMBLES 25 26TH JUNE 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
873 Elise Catchpole Adrenaline Performing Arts BPAC BPAC GROUPS 10 11 12TH JUNE 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
874 Elise Catchpole Adrenaline Performing Arts BPAC BPAC GROUPS 4TH 5TH JUNE 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
875 Nicole Jones Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
876 Priscilla Collins TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
877 Sharon Haling Tamworth City Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
878 Bailee baldwin Encore dance studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
879 Kerrie-Anne Fior Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
880 Elisha Haynes Pulsate Dance FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
881 Elizabeth Broad Grand Avenue State School BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
882 Amy Bertolo JE Dancehouse BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
883 Jameille Eugarde JE Dancehouse BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
884 Natalie ScottDorta Studio WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
885 Niamh Thompson Perth School of Ballet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
886 Deborah Fritz Talara Primary College BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
887 Jessica Middler Cloudland FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
888 Cara Verster LR Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
889 chelsea Kingscliff Performing arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
890 Caitlin Johnson The Studio - Classical & Performing Arts TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
891 Belinda KGAD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
892 Mel Morey Dance Fever FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
893 Carmen Bliss JE Dancehouse BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
894 Carol Booth Careen Dance Studio STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK TROUPE DAY MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
895 Keryn Macdonald JE Dancehouse JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
896 Carmen jamieson The studio TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
897 Penny Mckinlay Industrie 1 Sport Aerobics FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF GLADSTONE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
898 Lexie / Rosie Drever The Studio, Classical & Performing Arts Tamworth TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
899 Kelly Lekas Currumbin Academy of Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
900 Sarah beall Performing arts factory JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
901 Madeleine Studio B School of Dance CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
902 Kim Moss Cloudland FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
903 Kimberly Wood Currumbin Academy of Performing arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
904 Renee Gray-Hanna Mango Hill State Secondary College BPAC BPAC SCHOOL GROUPS 16 17 18 19TH JUNE 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
905 Elysha Oyler Transpose Music Studio CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
906 Tahni Riordan Danae cantwell school of dance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
907 Lisa Imhoff Hervey Bay Dance School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
908 Kim Dworjanyn Sunshine Coast Conservatory of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
909 Nicole Neal Performance Plus Dance Centre JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
910 Brittany Banwell-Young Xtreme Dance Company FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
911 abigail brierley ROAR TTALENT OOH LALA OLL SYDNEY MAY GROUPS 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
912 Evie Rodgers Theatre and Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
913 Jodie Briscoe The Wallace Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
914 Sharnee Commins Perth Classical and Contemporary Coaching WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
915 KELLY MARIE STRICKLAND Tamworth City Dance Academy TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD TAMWORTH EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
916 KELLY MARIE STRICKLAND Tamworth City Dance Academy NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
917 Jane Montgomery TDA Performing Arts FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
918 Heather Taylor Ambitions Performance Dancers STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
919 Robyn Denyer Danzworx Studio FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
920 Sally Campbell Dancelab FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
921 Rachel Redpath AMMA School of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
922 Kirsten Goodwin Industry Performing Arts ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
923 Kristie NAPA FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
924 Travis K Quennell Currumbin Academy of Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
925 Kristy Bennett Footworks Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
926 Natasha Studio WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
927 Gloria Brennan FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-09 $ 2.50 2023-05-09
928 Debbie-Lyn Davidson Strictly Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
929 Leissa Buckton REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
930 Kristen Davidson Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
931 Jessica Peters Dance Tech FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
932 Aileen Broadbent Dare 2 Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
933 Christine Boag-Hodgson JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
934 Patricia Keller Tahnee and Cloudland FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
935 nicole collins Capricorn School of Dancing REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
936 nicole collins Capricorn School of Dancing REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS Rockhampton GROUPS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
937 Kirsty Sinclair 3XT FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
938 Shonagh Di Martino Elite Dance Academy REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS GOLD COAST REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
939 Jaimee Damini Jodi's Dance Company OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
940 Cara Dickens Dare2Dance Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
941 Alison Rear Perth School of Ballet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
942 Laura Carragher Dare 2 Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
943 Morgan Rose Penny Lane Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
944 Lauren Taylor FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
945 Fleur Wallis Dare 2 Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
946 Caitlin McMahon DANCE MAFIA FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
947 Hannah Williams Dynamite Studios Australia FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
948 Isobel Webb Conroy Dance Centre JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
949 michelle rickie Individual OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
950 Genaea Dancescapes FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
951 Toni O'Mara SJ Dance Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
952 Shannon Burt Makin Moves Dance Studio Ballina FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
953 Cheryl Augistine Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
954 Kate McNee Ikin REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS GOLD COAST REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
955 Leah Shepherd Julie Ross Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
956 Majella Hodgetts Ellapointe Dance Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
957 leah grinsted Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
958 Melany johnson Brunswick valley school of dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
959 Leonie Ferguson Leonie's Academy of Dance FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
960 Clarissa Rayward Promenade JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
961 Sherah Reeves NAPA FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
962 Michelle Petersen Allenby Dance Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
963 libby wood the Allenby dance studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
964 Janna Dominic Five Star Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
965 Tracee Jensen Stage Door Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
966 Allison Huhs Studio B Alice Springs CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
967 Ellen Haley Julie Ross Dance CITY OF DUBBO EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR DANCE DUBBO 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
968 lee thomas dare2dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
969 Sally Terese Lingard Dresens Ballet School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
970 Ava Nicole Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
971 Justine Scarborough Chadwick Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
972 Ellen Haley Julie Ross Dance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
973 Catherine Pryce-Davies Ellapointe Dance Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-08 $ 2.50 2023-05-08
974 Bianca Robinson Revolution Dance Company JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
975 Shanta Dries Flashdance Performing Arts STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
976 Sacha fahy National academy of performing arts - napa REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS GOLD COAST REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
977 Sacha fahy National academy of performing arts - napa FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
978 Stacey-Lea Styles Studio REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
979 Nette Clarke Centre Stage Dance Company REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
980 Elizabeth Hooper Ellapointe Dance Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
981 Lilly Milhench JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
982 Faye woof Currumbin academy of performing arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
983 Asha Nicol Dance HQ OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
984 Sam Gallaher Dance Energy studios JUMP JUMP HEAT 8 CABOOLTURE MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
985 Orlena Lisoff Footings Dance Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
986 Darcy Gibbons Woolgoolga Performing Arts Studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
987 Christopher Hammond Woolgoolga Performing Arts Studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
988 Raymond Yeap L'Academie DeDanse WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
989 Tina McDonald Hervey Bay Dance School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
990 Allira Bull Newcastle Sport Aerobics and Fitness FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF NEWCASTLE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
991 Keerah Spence Epic Studios Australia REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
992 NATALIE DAYLIGHT NAPA FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
993 Carly Maurer Puls8 Studios REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
994 Eliana jones The dance centre warwick BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
995 Desiree Chatfield The Ballet Class ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
996 Megen Kelleher Kellehers Dance Academy BPAC BPAC ENSEMBLES 25 26TH JUNE 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
997 Amber Middleton Sutuballet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
998 Keira Anne Donovan FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
999 Linda Hutchison Logan Dance Academy QLD BORN TO PREFORM COMDANCE QLD GROUPS BORN TO PREFORM JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
1000 Jacqueline Donnelly EPIC Studios Australia REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
1001 Linda Hutchison Logan Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
1002 Zoe Ehlers Icon Dance Studio WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
1003 sarah Dilmac FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
1004 Jessica Klein JE Dancehouse REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS GOLD COAST REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
1005 Jessica Klein JE Dancehouse BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
1006 Megan Ryan Southport State High School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-07 $ 2.50 2023-05-07
1007 Katie Bryson K&V Dance Corp ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1008 Ashlee Tana Gail Meade Performing Arts Centre WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1009 beth ashton jlc dance company WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1010 JOANNA PESCUD KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1011 Julie Holden The Star Factory WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1012 Jody Payne Perth Classical and contemporary coaching WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1013 Emily Chee Silhouette Dance Studi WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1014 Ruby Ratta Katharine mantle performing arts academy WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1015 Ella Matters The Perth School of Ballet WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1016 Olivia Williams Studi-O Dance School OOH LALA OOL GROUPS SWANSEA MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1017 Lia Cox RAD WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1018 Megan Chadwick Chadwick Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1019 Natasha Vanderwolf Puls8 Studios REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1020 Emmanuela Lettas dance discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1021 Christine Malone Capricorn school of Dance REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1022 Lia Cocks ACPA WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE WA FESTIVAL OF DANCE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1023 Christine Byrne The Dance Centre (TDC) Warwick BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1024 Sophia Eggins Woolgoolga performing arts studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1025 Judith Parry Currumbin Academy of Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1026 Emma lewis Hervey bay dance school FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1027 Judith Parry Currumbin Academy of Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1028 Amy Deller JE Dancehouse QLD BORN TO PREFORM COMDANCE QLD GROUPS BORN TO PREFORM JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1029 Amy Deller JE Dancehouse BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1030 Amarlee Kaliska Andrea Rowsell Academy of Dance OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1031 Chloe Douglas Noosa Professional Dance Academy FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF NEWCASTLE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1032 Meg Ryan Meg Ryan Sport Aerobics FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF NEWCASTLE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1033 Tanya Jones National Theatre Ballet School STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1034 Beth Reid JE dancehouse BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1035 Wendy Ewen Angel-Star Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1036 monique koryzma Dance Tech FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1037 Niome henriksen Angel star studios OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1038 FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF MUSIC FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF GLADSTONE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1039 FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF MUSIC FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF NEWCASTLE SS MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1040 Belinda Lawrence Coastal Dance Performing Arts Studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1041 Charlotte wiblen Woolgoolga performing arts studio OOH LALA OLL MACKSVILLE JUNE 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1042 Stehlik Sparks Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1043 Adina Galactic Dance and Events Australia STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-06 $ 2.50 2023-05-06
1044 Cheylo Sanderman Tahnee and Cloudland REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS GOLD COAST REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1045 Cheylo Sanderman Tahnee and Cloudland FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1046 Caitlin Humphries Sparks Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1047 Kagiso Ratlhagane Passion And Purpose Academy RIVERSIDE DANCE FESTIVAL GROUPS RIVERSIDE DANCE FESTIVAL MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1048 Bonnie Mcfie Whitsunday Dance Connection REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1049 Rose Grills Dillmac Entertainment FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1050 Karen Tansley RGS Dance and Musical Theatre Academy REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1051 Sarah Ward Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1052 RENAE COBEN Creative Edge Dance Studio REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1053 Sandra Broomhall Epic Studios Australia REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1054 Sueann Schafer DMTA REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS ROCKHAMPTON SOLO REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1055 Michelle Campbell Penny Lane FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1056 Amana Witchard Megan Phillips Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1057 Katy Glen Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1058 Becky Martin Signature dance studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS TWEED MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1059 Caroline Willis Elite Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1060 Regina Lowien Dance Star Studio REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1061 Whitney Funnell Sparks Dance Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1062 Kelly Lawrence Studio B CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1063 Tegan Zimmerlie Encore Dance Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1064 Lucinda Smollen Teresa Johnson Ballet School ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1065 Sofia Howard New Generation Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1066 Charlotte Hamilton Studio C Performing Arts STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1067 Belinda Noy Belinda Noy FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1068 Nicholas Doyle Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1069 Brooke Holmes Sheridan’s Studio 1 FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1070 Brooke Holmes Sheridan’s Studio 1 REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1071 Ellen Elite Dance Company NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD GROUPS ONLY NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1072 Isabelle Dillmac Entertainment FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1073 Leigh Elliot Dare 2 Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1074 Annette Roselli Annette Roselli Dance Academy QLD BORN TO PREFORM COMDANCE QLD GROUPS BORN TO PREFORM JUNE 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1075 Kacey Zirkel Hervey Bay Dance School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1076 Ashley Corrans Dare 2 Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1077 Tania Terminello TIDC DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1078 Miranda Neven Capricorn School of Dancing REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1079 Kate Ernst Sparks Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1080 Jenny beveridge Ikin Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1081 Leigh Critchlow Encore Dance Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-05 $ 2.50 2023-05-05
1082 Danielle Ann Weymark Bundaberg Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1083 Jade Wilson Anita Coutts School of Dance STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1084 tanya 3xt triple talent. FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1085 Kylie Petronzio Lucy Ellis Dance Coaching DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1086 Matthew Cram Matthew Cram Dance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1087 kristy Cloudland REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1088 Ewan Milne Xtreme Dance and Cheer FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1089 Renee Taylor Dance Technique FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1090 Sarah Twose Hervey Bay Dance School FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1091 Mikala Brown Mikala Brown FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1092 Samantha White Dresens Ballet School Hervey Bay FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1093 Sianice M Harding Unique Dance Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1094 Nakeda Denniss Currumbin academy of performing arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1095 Kirstyn Burton DANCENERGY STUDIO OOH LALA OOL GROUPS SWANSEA MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1096 Bianca Robinson Revolution Dance Company FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1097 Sarah beall Performing arts factory FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1098 Donna Brunning Dynamite Studios FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1099 Maddison Jackson Sparks Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS FRASER COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1100 Bianca Preston Epic Studios REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS GROUPS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1101 Karen Gallaty FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1102 charlotte Amy Newton Dance Studios FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1103 RENAE COBEN Creative Edge Dance Studio REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1104 Mark Reily The Dance Spot ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1105 Tiffany Jones Step Up and Dance OOH LALA OLL SYDNEY MAY GROUPS 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1106 Kim Ewing Stage One Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1107 Sarah Wiseheart Independent FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1108 Halle Swan Tamworth City Dance Academy NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1109 Brianna Cope Younique Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1110 Tarah Davis Body Basics Dance Academy Corowa FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1111 Arlena Preston Epic Studios Australia REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS GROUPS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1112 Beth Reid JE dancehouse REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1113 KIM REYNOLDS NAPA FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1114 Rachelle Hornery Kristen’s Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1115 Sueann Schafer DMTA REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1116 Carrie Tampion Dance Technique FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1117 Jacqueline Donnelly EPIC Studios Australia REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS GROUPS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1118 schuylar reeve BBDA FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1119 ELLIE ROBINSON GRAVITY DANCE DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1120 Bonnie Mcfie Whitsunday Dance Connection REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1121 Amelie Zacharia Henley Xcel Dance Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1122 Alana Mevissen Dance Tech REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1123 Sophia Lim Sheridan Studio REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1124 Julie Kemp Julie Kemps School of Dance ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1125 Arne Protz STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1126 Amy Newton Amy Newton Dance Studio FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-04 $ 2.50 2023-05-04
1127 Candice Morrison Kristen’s Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1128 Lisa Bridgford Canberra Festival Ballet School RIVERSIDE DANCE FESTIVAL GROUPS RIVERSIDE DANCE FESTIVAL MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1129 Jacqueline Donnelly EPIC Studios Australia REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1130 Christine Malone Capricorn school of Dance REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1131 Jameille Eugarde JE Dancehouse REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1132 Hiroko Czegeledi CK Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1133 Tanya Janssen CK Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1134 Arlena Preston Epic Studios Australia REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1135 Mary-Anne Head CK Academy REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1136 Mary-Anne Head CK Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1137 Lisa Oldfield TIDC Performing Arts DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1138 Bianca Preston Epic Studios REACH DANCE COMPETITIONS REACH DANCE COMP JUNE 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1139 Chelsea Windon Xtreme Talent Co ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1140 Ikin Dance Ikin Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1141 Kym Oakley Kym Oakley STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1142 Brittany Flask Dance Nation Academy STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1143 Erynn TIDC performing arts studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1144 Sophie Russell MJ’s Dance Studio OOH LALA OOL GROUPS SWANSEA MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1145 Angelique Neskakis Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1146 Deanne Jeffs Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1147 Gail Studio NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD GROUPS ONLY NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1148 Racquel Holmes LKM Performing Arts OOH LALA OLL SYDNEY MAY GROUPS 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1149 Natalie Pearse Pointe2Pointe RIVERSIDE DANCE FESTIVAL GROUPS RIVERSIDE DANCE FESTIVAL MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1150 Zoe Clift Prestige Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1151 Kristy Arnold Studio ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1152 Emanuella Primaro TK Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1153 Danni Rogers 3XT Triple Talent FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-03 $ 2.50 2023-05-03
1154 J’Ami Lane MJ DANCE STUDIO DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1155 Phuong Le Barbara Jayne Dance Centre DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1156 Danica Rosser GWB Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1157 Ashleigh Sampson Dare 2 Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1158 Belinda Washbourne BJDC DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1159 Eden Pettenon Dance Revolution STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1160 Amy Peacock ELITE DANCE STUDIO CANBERRA RIVERSIDE DANCE FESTIVAL GROUPS RIVERSIDE DANCE FESTIVAL MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1161 Lily osborne Urban Edge Dubbo OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1162 Breanna Hanna Breanna's Academy of Dance ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1163 jaye mchugh Tamworth City Dance Academy NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1164 Samantha Corneliusen Lucy Ellis Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1165 Janelle Zajaczkowski Tk Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1166 Shannon Ryan Dillmac Entertainment FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1167 Maggie Banton LJR Dance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1168 Manttan NAPA FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1169 Kelly-Mare Korcek BJDC DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1170 Gabriella Aldridge Total Image Dance Studio TIDC DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1171 Megan Macguire BAM! PERFORMING ARTS STUDIO OOH LALA OLL SYDNEY MAY GROUPS 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1172 Nerissa Byrne The Dance Studio STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1173 Brooke Potter TK Studios West Beach DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1174 Lani Kramar Currumbin Academy of Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1175 Elizabeth Connole LJR Dance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1176 Sarah Nicholas Launch Performing Art Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1177 Katrina Cichowski Knox Dance STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK RN3 MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1178 Patricia Lakatos TIDC Performing Arts Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1179 Trudy Skippen Belmont Dance Centre OOH LALA OOL GROUPS SWANSEA MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1180 Emma Scott Elite FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1181 Alyssa Shields Ballet Classique OOH LALA OOL GROUPS SWANSEA MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1182 Sheridan Grayson Rhapsody Studios OOH LALA OLL SYDNEY MAY GROUPS 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1183 Zoe Westh Brisbane Academy of Dance SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1184 Maddie Lawler Bayside Christian College SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1185 Mitchell Turnbull Limitless Dance Company ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1186 Ashleigh Davie JB Dance OOH LALA OOL GROUPS SWANSEA MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1187 Kerry Moritz TK Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1188 Jenny Biscan The Collective Dance Academy OOH LALA OOL GROUPS SWANSEA MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1189 Stacy Dyson MJ Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1190 Gemma Walsh Urban Edge Dance Studio OOH LALA OLL PARKES JUNE 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1191 Fiona Mahoney Teresa Johnson Ballet School ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-05-02 $ 2.50 2023-05-02
1192 Jessica-rose skelton Independent DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1193 Marina Rosser BJDC DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1194 Bronwyn Smith TIDC Performing Arts Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1195 Georgia Stephens TK Studios West Beach DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1196 Jessica Wirtz Barbara Jayne Dance Centre DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1197 Jayne Sheehan Alanas Dance studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1198 Karen Walpole Barbara Jayne Dance Centre DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1199 Dallas Lane TK Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1200 Kristy Parker Kristy Parker FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1201 Melanie Dolphin Accent on Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1202 Justin Swalling Generation Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1203 Lalita Zielinski NAPA FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1204 Anna Kiose Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1205 Ashley Rosewarne ACPA DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1206 Megan Maughan Academy of Dance Stanthorpe BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1207 Leticia Mclennan Leonie's Academy of Dance FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1208 Chloe Davies TK Studios West Beach DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1209 Rosie Coleman TK Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1210 Beth Warburton Shirley Rodgers Academy of Dance STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1211 Susi Mitchell Tamworth City Dance Academy NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1212 Chloe Hurn Independent DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1213 Alastair Sheriff Ross Park Primary School CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD CENTRALIAN EISTEDDFOD MAY JUNE 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1214 Ella Mitlan Gravity Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1215 Emma Higgins Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1216 Tracy Davey TK STUDIOS DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1217 Jaida Manou TK Studio West Beach DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1218 Peta-Maree Jacobsen Bundaberg Dance Academy SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-05-01 $ 2.50 2023-05-01
1219 Shannon Cooke Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1220 Tina Napier Vivienne Winter School of Ballet DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1221 Emma Billing Dance Discovery STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1222 Evie Kelly Tk Studios West Beach DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1223 Trinity Watts Flashdance performing arts STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1224 Kylie Romeike Border Danceworks FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1225 Paula Magnano Dance Discovery Brunswick STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1226 Bernadetta Martella Flashdance Performing Arts STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1227 Megan FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1228 Eleni Giannakis TK Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1229 Saffron Noah Stage One Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1230 LEI SHEN GENERATION DANCE DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1231 Belinda Yoshizawa Prestige Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1232 Lucinda Dunn Tanya Pearson Academy ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1233 Mel Henderson Currumbin academy of Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1234 Michele Goldsworthy TK Studios West Beach DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1235 Michelle Knox Noosa Professional Dance Academy SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1236 Rahni Grant STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1237 Amanda Davis MJ Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1238 Renee Coombe Cathy LeaDance Works STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1239 Erin Willey Flashdance Performing Arts STAGE ATTACK STAGE ATTACK GLADSTONE PARK MAY 2022 2022-04-30 $ 2.50 2023-04-30
1240 Brian J C Nolan Brian Nolan Academy of Dance BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1241 Simone Brown Studio ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1242 Ping Micallef The McDonald College ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1243 Lisa Potts Vivienne Winter School of Ballet DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1244 Helen Karakontis The Dance Spot ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1245 Laura Willows Barbara Jane DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1246 alana andrews NAPA FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1247 High Kick Dance Centre High Kick Dance Centre STARSTRUCK DANCE COMP DONCASTER STARSTRUCK RN3 MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1248 Jennifer Gregg PlanetDance ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1249 Jillian Southgate DDQ SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1250 Hayley Ash Narangba Valley State High School SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1251 Nicole Dunn Rogerson Dance DANCE ESCAPE DANCE ESCAPE MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1252 Virginia Snooks Michelle Slater Performing Arts Studio BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1253 Nicole Dunn Rogerson Dance ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1254 Leah Belford Barrick Dance Centre SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1255 Marilyn Green Sharon Lawrence academy of dance BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1256 Jess Filipi TK Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1257 Clare Johnson Joanne Grace School of Dance ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1258 Rosanna Castellana Promenade Dance Studio SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1259 Rider D. Vierling Newcastle Ballet Theatre OOH LALA OOL GROUPS SWANSEA MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1260 Candice Arnold Footloose Performance Studio ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR ULTIMATE DANCE SPECTACULAR MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1261 Suellen Geran St John Fisher College SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1262 Emma Ruttyn Tanya Pearson Academy, St Leonards ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1263 Rosanne Stuart studio WYNNUM MANLY EISTEDDFOD GROUPS WYNNUM MANLY EIST APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1264 Jacqueline Harrington BJDC DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1265 Chelsea Whitbread Le Dance Performing Arts School DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1266 kristy Cloudland FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1267 Lyn Guo Denise UTZ ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1268 Jemma Jayz dance Compnay RIVERSIDE DANCE FESTIVAL GROUPS RIVERSIDE DANCE FESTIVAL MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1269 Sharon Zacharia Barbara Jayne Dance Centre DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1270 Melissa studio ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1271 Courtney Ward Murrumba State Secondary College SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1272 Emma Hancock TK Studios West Beach DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1273 Emilia McKay Nambour State College SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1274 Joanne Jury Caloundra State School SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1275 Amanda Thomas Northbridge Dance Studios ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-29 $ 2.50 2023-04-29
1276 Milla Kapur Joanne Grace School of Dance ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1277 Kirsty Marshall TK Studios West Beach DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1278 Kara Coremans Empire Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1279 Amanda Rose McAuliffe School of Dance BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1280 Maya Selby LJR Dance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1281 Karla Costanzo Studio 4 Dance SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1282 Victoria Leong Stage One Dance Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1283 Kirsty Sziron Heartspace Performing Arts Centre SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1284 Keren McKnight Chancellor State College SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1285 Mackenzie Rose TK Studio West DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1286 Jacinna Baker TK Studios West Beach DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1287 CAITLIN JONES DANCE EXPLOSIONS DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1288 Natalie Linke TIDC Performing Arts Studio DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1289 Paula Mary Camilleri St Benedict's College SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1290 Lauren Cua TK Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1291 Alexis Jordan KC Studio of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1292 Lisa Jones TK Studios DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1293 Jodie Freeman Generation Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU ADELAIDE MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1294 Anita Russell Currumbin Academy of Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1295 Jess Presti The Macarthur Ballet & Dance Studio ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1296 Kate Young IPA Studios SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1297 Andrea Cunningham Steps Dance Company SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1298 Erin Thompson Starz on Stage TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1299 Courtney Kemp St Columbans College SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1300 Megan Piper Good Samaritan Catholic College SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1301 Addison Obee Studio One Dance Academy NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD NEW ENGLAND DANCE EISTEDDFOD JUNE 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1302 Tamlyn Godfrey Pulsate Dance force FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1303 Alison Kinter BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1304 Sarah Wood Dare2Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1305 Gemma Murray Adrenaline Academy of the Arts LIVE DREAM DANCE EISTEDDFOD LIVE DREAM DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1306 Willow Sutherland Currumbin Academy of Perfomring Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1307 Kyla Ryan NAPA FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1308 Lanie FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1309 Michele Terry SBDS Dance and Cheer TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-28 $ 2.50 2023-04-28
1310 Ella Callander Turning Pointe Dance Studios INNISFAIL DISTRICT DANCE SOCIETY INNISFAIL DISTRICT SOCIETY APRIL 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1311 Judy rose The ballet class ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1312 Karen Manley Sunshine Coast Conservatory of Dance SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1313 Liza Hore Signature Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1314 Amy Clouten Evolve Performing Arts Studio TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1315 Alex Thatcher Teresa Johnson Ballet School ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1316 Leona Anita Coutts School of Dance BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1317 Kathryn Exton Strictly Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1318 Scarlett Trapnell Dance Edge Studios WYNNUM MANLY EISTEDDFOD SOLO WYNNUM MANLY EIST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1319 Christy Roberts Prestige Dance Centre FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1320 Dawn Burman The Dance Academy Maleny Landsborough Mapleton SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1321 David Manton Anita Coutts School of Dance BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1322 Kirra Maree Jaffray KC Studio of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1323 Bianca annandale Radiance Dance Academy WYNNUM MANLY EISTEDDFOD SOLO WYNNUM MANLY EIST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1324 Raelee mackenzie jdw DANCELIFE UNITE DLU HOBART APRILMAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1325 Carolina Dudley Glenbrook Ballet Theatre ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1326 Emma willing JDW DANCELIFE UNITE DLU HOBART APRILMAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1327 Rachael Owen Idance LIVE DREAM DANCE EISTEDDFOD LIVE DREAM DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1328 Mariah Studio OOH LALA OOL GROUPS SWANSEA MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1329 Lisa Kelly K&V dance.corp DANCE ESCAPE DANCE ESCAPE MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1330 Katherine Tse The Dance Spot ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1331 Jessie Garbellini Glenbrook Ballet Theatre OOH LALA OLL SYDNEY MAY GROUPS 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1332 Heidi OHehir Dance3D SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1333 Madison Foster MF Fitness & Danc e OOH LALA OLL SYDNEY MAY GROUPS 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1334 Melissa Wilkings Melinda's Dance Studio ROCKHAMPTON EISTEDDFOD 85TH 2022 ROCKHAMPTON EISTEDDFOD APRIL DANCE 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1335 Tanya Filak BMC Coaching WYNNUM MANLY EISTEDDFOD SOLO WYNNUM MANLY EIST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1336 Denisa Belinic Fusion Dance Australia LIVE DREAM DANCE EISTEDDFOD LIVE DREAM DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1337 Rachel Simpson Kick Dance Studio WYNNUM MANLY EISTEDDFOD GROUPS WYNNUM MANLY EIST APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1338 Jessica Rossberg Beerwah State High School SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1339 Sharon Nicholas Dance Fever FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1340 Shilleena Collins Shilleena's Dance Academy SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1341 Linda Merten CK Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1342 Jocelyn Ide Select Dance Co. DANCE ESCAPE DANCE ESCAPE MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1343 Eddie Whiting The Lakes College Dance Troupe SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1344 Rachel Bennett Powerhouse Dance Toukley TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1345 Alicia Sheludko Anita Coutts School of Dance/Versatility Dance College BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1346 Emmy Barber KC Studio of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1347 Marcus Pearce Conroy Dance Centre SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1348 Jordon Rennie Attitude Dance Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1349 Leanne Schwartz JAL School of Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1350 Jenny beveridge Ikin Dance FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF COFFS HARBOUR SS APRIL 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1351 Amy Leersen Amy Leersen FRONT AND CENTRE FRONT AND CENTRE RUTHERGLEN MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1352 Melinda Zingel Ecole Ballet and Dance Theatre ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1353 Casey Grozdanoski Bev Palmer Performing Arts BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1354 Amie Epic Studios Australia ROCKHAMPTON EISTEDDFOD 85TH 2022 ROCKHAMPTON EISTEDDFOD APRIL DANCE 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1355 Emerald Staniforth Vocal Zone LIVE DREAM DANCE EISTEDDFOD LIVE DREAM DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1356 Taylor Otter KRS Dance LIVE DREAM DANCE EISTEDDFOD LIVE DREAM DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1357 Keryn Macdonald JE Dancehouse BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1358 Sara Hollingsworth KC Studio of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-27 $ 2.50 2023-04-27
1359 Marthie Talu Strictly Dance WYNNUM MANLY EISTEDDFOD SOLO WYNNUM MANLY EIST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1360 Amy Pennicott House of Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU HOBART APRILMAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1361 Jami Joan Maroney The Vocal Zone LIVE DREAM DANCE EISTEDDFOD LIVE DREAM DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1362 Kobie Howe L’Academie ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1363 Jarrod Garwood Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1364 Bianca Jones Studio BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1365 Demee Leshae JCDance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1366 Angela Edwards Dance Academy 34 JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1367 Ella Robinson DANCELIFE UNITE DLU HOBART APRILMAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1368 Melanie Jansen Hyped Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1369 Danielle Reid Dance academy 34 JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1370 Kimberley Aerosport Allstars NSW FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF COFFS HARBOUR SS APRIL 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1371 Allira Bull Newcastle Sport Aerobics and Fitness FISAF AUSTRALIA FISAF COFFS HARBOUR SS APRIL 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1372 Rebecca Saunders Dance Academy 34 JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1373 Nicole Showman lake macquarie dance centre TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1374 Tahra Neaves Rize Dance Company FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1375 Kylie Kleinman CK Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1376 Tenille Jago Bee Bop Dance Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1377 Fleur Walker Jamie's Dace Centre JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1378 Alecia Picken AP PERFORMERS OOH LALA OLL SYDNEY MAY GROUPS 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1379 Sophie Atkins KC Studio Of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1380 Alecia Picken AP PERFORMERS DANCE ESCAPE DANCE ESCAPE MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1381 Cathy Brown Cathy Makin Dance Academy OOH LALA OOL GROUPS SWANSEA MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1382 Sally Annette Roselli dance academy WYNNUM MANLY EISTEDDFOD SOLO WYNNUM MANLY EIST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1383 Becky Martin Signature dance studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1384 Ava Beasley Ettingshausens ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1385 Belinda Henry LR Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1386 Anthea Barrand Industry Dance Co RIVERSIDE DANCE FESTIVAL GROUPS RIVERSIDE DANCE FESTIVAL MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1387 Nicky Wootton Rogerson Elite Classical Training ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1388 Deborah Fritz Talara Primary College SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1389 Clint Smith Sunshine Coast Conservatory Of Dance WYNNUM MANLY EISTEDDFOD SOLO WYNNUM MANLY EIST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1390 KENDALL SMITH CAPA FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1391 Jennifer Huang May Downs School of Dance BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1392 Renee Pennylane Foster Pennylane Dance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1393 Jasmine Siwicki Cloudland FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1394 Renee Emery Theatre & Dance WYNNUM MANLY EISTEDDFOD GROUPS WYNNUM MANLY EIST APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1395 Amanda Clark 5th Element Dance SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EISTEDDFOD SUNSHINE COAST DANCE EST GROUPS MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1396 Rebecca Wenig Albright Performing Arts Studio BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1397 Amerah Fox Cloudland FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1398 Melissa Micallef Michelle Slater Performing Arts BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1399 Jenina Evans Jenina's Dance Workshop DANCELIFE UNITE DLU HOBART APRILMAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1400 Elizabeth Bannon Seriously Dance Australia WYNNUM MANLY EISTEDDFOD SOLO WYNNUM MANLY EIST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1401 shelley Hyland Rhythmic Dance Centre DANCELIFE UNITE DLU HOBART APRILMAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1402 Mitchell Turnbull Limitless Dance Company DANCE ESCAPE DANCE ESCAPE MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1403 Maggie Banton LJR Dance Academy JUMP JUMP HEAT 6 ADELAIDE APRIL 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1404 Lauren Mercuri Premier School of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 6 ADELAIDE APRIL 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1405 Talia monaghan J&J Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 6 ADELAIDE APRIL 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1406 Delinda Bennie Dynamite studios Australia BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1407 Emily Ireland Joanne Grace School of Dance ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1408 Rebecca Li 3L Dance Studio FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1409 Emily Watson Sally's School of Performing Arts BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1410 Kerry Fieldstead Dance Nation FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1411 Neave Obst JE Dancehouse KINGAROY DANCE EISTEDDFOD KINGAROY DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1412 Lee-ann Nepia Currumbin Academy FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1413 Nicole Hough Industry Performing Arts ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1414 brittany zuj dance academy 34 JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1415 Tamara Bayly EDPA TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-26 $ 2.50 2023-04-26
1416 Lauryn Harris Jenina’s Dance Workshop DANCELIFE UNITE DLU HOBART APRILMAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1417 Karena Huang BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1418 Amy Blake House of Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU HOBART APRILMAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1419 Bianca Cathro House of Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU HOBART APRILMAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1420 Leisa Chinnock Hobart Dance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU HOBART APRILMAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1421 Pam CCosker Jenina's Dance Workshop DANCELIFE UNITE DLU HOBART APRILMAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1422 Lauren Best England Purton Dance Academy TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1423 Emma Butterworth Powerhouse TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1424 MELANIE STREET Bee Bop Dance Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1425 Gracie Holland Starz On Stage TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1426 Tamara Harm Move & Groove Dance School BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1427 Emersyn Bramich Jamie's Dance Centre JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1428 Elmarie Cunliffe Dance Force Gatton BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1429 Summer Lambert Diamond Dance Company BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1430 Summer Lambert Diamond Dance Company WYNNUM MANLY EISTEDDFOD SOLO WYNNUM MANLY EIST MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1431 REBECCA DAVIES SOUL AMBITION PERFORMANCE STUDIO FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1432 Angela Maloney KC Studio of Dance JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1433 Kellie MacDonald Independent JUMP JUMP HEAT 6 ADELAIDE APRIL 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1434 Melanie Beeby Cda TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1435 Ashlee Dodds Kirsty Gunther Academy of Dance TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1436 Daihna Collier The Ballet School Caboolture KINGAROY DANCE EISTEDDFOD KINGAROY DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1437 Kylie Lester Alana's Dance Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 6 ADELAIDE APRIL 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1438 Sarah Brown SBDS dance and cheer TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1439 Belinda Russell Mosman Dance Academy ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1440 Georgia Hughes Studio Sarah-Jane TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1441 Scarlett Arneil Ballet Classique TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1442 jenny Stewart Sunshine Coast conservatory of dance KINGAROY DANCE EISTEDDFOD KINGAROY DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1443 Monika Scott Hobart Dance Academy DANCELIFE UNITE DLU HOBART APRILMAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1444 Jodie van de Kamp House of Dance DANCELIFE UNITE DLU HOBART APRILMAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1445 Lorena Horder Bee Bop Dance Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1446 Kaela Barber McAuliffe School of Dance - Casino BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD BORDER DISTRICT EISTEDDFOD MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1447 Melissa Burtt Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1448 Kirralee Mears JCDance FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1449 Maycee Punton The /Edge Dance Co TUTUS AND TAPSHOES EISTEDDFOD TUTUS AND TAPSHOES APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1450 Caitlin Foden Puls8 Studios ROCKHAMPTON EISTEDDFOD 85TH 2022 ROCKHAMPTON EISTEDDFOD APRIL DANCE 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1451 Maddison Hyland BeeBop Dance Studio JUMP JUMP HEAT 7 LAUNCESTON APRIL 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1452 Sue Brooker Michelle Slater Performing Arts BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1453 Margie Scharer RGS Dance and musical theatre ROCKHAMPTON EISTEDDFOD 85TH 2022 ROCKHAMPTON EISTEDDFOD APRIL DANCE 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1454 Samantha Thorogood Joanne Grace School of Dance ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD ST GEORGE DANCE EISTEDDFOD APRIL MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1455 Amber Currumbin Academy of Performing Arts FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1456 Nikki Rognrust Sally’s School of Performing Arts BORN TO PERFORM BY COMDANCE VIC LIGHTNING COMP 1ST MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1457 Michelle Higgins JUMP JUMP HEAT 6 ADELAIDE APRIL 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1458 Narelle La Praik Capricorn School of Dancing ROCKHAMPTON EISTEDDFOD 85TH 2022 ROCKHAMPTON EISTEDDFOD APRIL DANCE 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25
1459 Claire Hicks Tahnee and Cloudland FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS GOLD COAST MAY 2022 2022-04-25 $ 2.50 2023-04-25